In Memory

Help Videos
Add A Person To In Memory
Display:
By Year Deceased Alphabetically Yearbook Photo


 
CLASSMATES

Patricia Louise Abraham (Cholasinski)
Patricia Louise Abraham

(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2021)  

Terry Aikens
Terry Aikens

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2017)  

Barbara Lynn Akemon (Demeulenaere)
Barbara Lynn Akemon (De…)

(Class Of 1981) (Deceased 2016)  

Jeannine Marie Alerding (Paczkowski)
Jeannine Marie Alerding

(Class Of 1975) (Deceased 2022)  

James Alexander
James Alexander

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2013)  

Krystal L Alwine
Krystal L Alwine

(Class Of 1998) (Deceased 2020)  

Harley D Andrews
Harley D Andrews

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2017)  

Donald Irwin Ansbaugh
Donald Irwin Ansbaugh

(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2016)  

Dillon Antkowiak
Dillon Antkowiak

(Class Of 1996) (Deceased 2020)  

Joseph Arch
Joseph Arch

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2017)  

Yolanda Arch (Roush)
Yolanda Arch (Roush)

(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2022)  

Ronald Audenaert
Ronald Audenaert

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2009)  

Betty Jean Austin (Berry)
Betty Jean Austin (Berry)

(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2017)  

Alton L Backs
Alton L Backs

(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2017)  

Judy Baer (Leatherman)
Judy Baer (Leatherman)

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2021)  

Bryan Douglas Bailey
Bryan Douglas Bailey

(Class Of 1997) (Deceased 2020)  

Mary K Bailey (VanLake)
Mary K Bailey (VanLake)

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2019)  

James V Baker
James V Baker

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Carol Jean Balcerzak (Evans)
Carol Jean Balcerzak (E…)

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2020)  

John Balint
John Balint

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2010)  

Robert B Baltosser
Robert B Baltosser

(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2017)  

Marie Balukiewicz (Borlik)
Marie Balukiewicz (Borlik)

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2016)  

Thomas A Balukiewicz
Thomas A Balukiewicz

(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2018)  

Benedict J Banicki
Benedict J Banicki

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2021)  

Janine R Banicki (Squadroni)
Janine R Banicki (Squad…)

(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2019)  

Elaine J Bartkowiak (Stodolny)
Elaine J Bartkowiak (St…)

(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2022)  

Ronald Richard Bartosiak
Ronald Richard Bartosiak

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2019)  

Brian Keith Battle
Brian Keith Battle

(Class Of 1983) (Deceased 2021)  

Dennis Becchelli
Dennis Becchelli

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 1988)  

Donald R Beitler
Donald R Beitler

(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2019)  

Donald Bejma
Donald Bejma

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2011)  

Chester C Bentkowski
Chester C Bentkowski

(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2017)  

Evelyn Frances Bentkowski (Lyczynski)
Evelyn Frances Bentko…

(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2020)  

Vernon LeRoy Bergerson
Vernon LeRoy Bergerson

(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2019)  

Damon Martell Bethel
Damon Martell Bethel

(Class Of 2006) (Deceased 2017)  

Jennifer Bierwagen
Jennifer Bierwagen

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2020)  

Paul Jerome Bierwagen
Paul Jerome Bierwagen

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2010)  

Ronald Bishop
Ronald Bishop

(Class Of 1977) (Deceased 2018)  

Donald K Bjorkland
Donald K Bjorkland

(Class Of 1979) (Deceased 2022)  

Adam Lamar Blake
Adam Lamar Blake

(Class Of 1991) (Deceased 2019)  

Charles Blake
Charles Blake

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2018)  

Creasie Blake (White)
Creasie Blake (White)

(Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2017)  

Curt Blakely
Curt Blakely

(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2018)  

Sharon Ann Blasczuk
Sharon Ann Blasczuk

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Robert Michael Blasko
Robert Michael Blasko

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2021)  

Ronald Blasko
Ronald Blasko

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2020)  

Linda Lee Bleich
Linda Lee Bleich

(Class Of 1974) (Deceased 2020)  

Dan Bloss
Dan Bloss

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Sharon R Bobinski (Dalkowski)
Sharon R Bobinski (Dalk…)

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2018)  

John Anthony Bogucki
John Anthony Bogucki

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2021)  

Andre Bohannon
Andre Bohannon

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2017)  

Edward Bonczymski
Edward Bonczymski

(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2020)  

George A Bonczynski
George A Bonczynski

(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2021)  

Vivian R Bond (Walker)
Vivian R Bond (Walker)

(Class Of 1975) (Deceased 2019)  

Ann Doris Bonds
Ann Doris Bonds

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Paul A Borkowski
Paul A Borkowski

(Class Of 1980) (Deceased 2017)  

Gregory James Borlik
Gregory James Borlik

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2017)  

Rita E Borney (Makowski)
Rita E Borney (Makowski)

(Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2017)  

Dennis J Borowski
Dennis J Borowski

(Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2021)  

Donna Borowski (Camplin)
Donna Borowski (Camplin)

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 1982)  

Bill Borst
Bill Borst

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2020)  

Larry D Bourdon
Larry D Bourdon

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2020)  

Devorah Bowles
Devorah Bowles

(Class Of 1968) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

David G Boyd
David G Boyd

(Class Of 1981) (Deceased 2020)  

Jeffery Michael Bradley
Jeffery Michael Bradley

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2018)  

Jacquelyn Ann Brandt (Wharton)
Jacquelyn Ann Brandt (W…)

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2002)  

Sharon Braylock (Newport)
Sharon Braylock (Newport)

(Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2021)  

Aleck Braylock Jr
Aleck Braylock Jr

(Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2019)  

William Donald Ross Brockie
William Donald Ross B…

(Class Of 1975) (Deceased 2021)  

Willila M Brooks (Sanchez)
Willila M Brooks (Sanchez)

(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2017)  

Tina M Bubelenyi (Neil)
Tina M Bubelenyi (Neil)

(Class Of 1980) (Deceased 2017)  

Shirley Bucher (Snyder)
Shirley Bucher (Snyder)

(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2021)  

Marguerite Bucholtz (Duncan)
Marguerite Bucholtz (Du…)

(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2021)  

Peter Joseph Budig
Peter Joseph Budig

(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2018)  

Terry Lee Budny
Terry Lee Budny

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2017)  

Marc Buechler
Marc Buechler

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2017)  

William C Burkus
William C Burkus

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2021)  

Ruth G Burzynski (Sparazynski)
Ruth G Burzynski (Spara…)

(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2017)  

Thomas Burzynski
Thomas Burzynski

(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2017)  

Judy Lynn Busick (Boocher)
Judy Lynn Busick (Boocher)

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2006)  

James A. Buszkiewicz
James A. Buszkiewicz

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 1996)  

David J Butiste
David J Butiste

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2017)  

John Douglas Butler
John Douglas Butler

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2013)  

Paula Butler
Paula Butler

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2019)  

Gloria Jean Buzalski
Gloria Jean Buzalski

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Genevieve Buziak (Dyszkiewicz)
Genevieve Buziak (Dyszk…)

(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2021)  

Claudette Bystry (Douthitt)
Claudette Bystry (Douthitt)

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Dawn Sue Caldwell
Dawn Sue Caldwell

(Class Of 1985) (Deceased 2020)  

Daniel Calloway
Daniel Calloway

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Stanley R Caparell
Stanley R Caparell

(Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2020)  

Richard E Carlton
Richard E Carlton

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2020)  

Michael C Carroll
Michael C Carroll

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2018)  

Edwin Cash
Edwin Cash

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2019)  

David J Castleman
David J Castleman

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2022)  

Susan Kay Ceglarek
Susan Kay Ceglarek

(Class Of 1976) (Deceased 2018)  

Erick Maurice Chamblis
Erick Maurice Chamblis

(Class Of 1984) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Annis Cheers (Dickerson)
Annis Cheers (Dickerson)

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2019)  

Lou Ann Chelminiak
Lou Ann Chelminiak

(Class Of 1968) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Lawrence B Chodzinski
Lawrence B Chodzinski

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2008)  

Linda Kae Chodzinski (Smith)
Linda Kae Chodzinski (S…)

(Class Of 1973) (Deceased 2021)  

Marie Cholasinski (Dudzinski-Medich)
Marie Cholasinski (Dudz…)

(Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2017)  

Edward Eubene Chrobot
Edward Eubene Chrobot

(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2017)  

Ronald John Chrobot
Ronald John Chrobot

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Claudette C Chwalek
Claudette C Chwalek

(Class Of 1951) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Victoria Kay Chwalek (Conway)
Victoria Kay Chwalek (C…)

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2015)  

Ronald Ciesielski
Ronald Ciesielski

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2021)  

Ann Marie Clark (Thompson)
Ann Marie Clark (Thompson)

(Class Of 1981) (Deceased 2020)  

Nancy Claybrooke (Carothers)
Nancy Claybrooke (Carot…)

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2022)  

Vicky Jean Clayton
Vicky Jean Clayton

(Class Of 1973) (Deceased 2018)  

Doris Close (Meixel)
Doris Close (Meixel)

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2022)  

Ryan Alexander Cole
Ryan Alexander Cole

(Class Of 2009) (Deceased 2019)  

Wallace Cole
Wallace Cole

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2022)  

William Cole
William Cole

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2019)  

James Ray Coleman
James Ray Coleman

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2020)  

Ernest Comer
Ernest Comer

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

David Alan Conner
David Alan Conner

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2019)  

James L Corbett
James L Corbett

(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2016)  

Christine Carolyn Cortier
Christine Carolyn Cor…

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2015)  

Gary Cottrell
Gary Cottrell

(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 1996)  

Jerry Don Cox
Jerry Don Cox

(Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2018)  

Sammy L Craft
Sammy L Craft

(Class Of 1973) (Deceased 2017)  

Roger Craycraft
Roger Craycraft

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 1993)  

Ronald Dean Cross
Ronald Dean Cross

(Class Of 1981) (Deceased 2018)  

Brian Cukrowicz
Brian Cukrowicz

(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2021)  

Betty Lou Cuthbert
Betty Lou Cuthbert

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2022)  

Leon E Cuthbert
Leon E Cuthbert

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2020)  

Waneta Bell Cutshaw (Batten)
Waneta Bell Cutshaw (Ba…)

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2016)  

Delhpine M Cwidak (Plencner)
Delhpine M Cwidak (Plen…)

(Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2017)  

Kenneth Michael Czajkowski
Kenneth Michael Czajk…

(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2020)  

Raymond Anthony Czarnecki
Raymond Anthony Czarn…

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2019)  

Richard A Czarnecki
Richard A Czarnecki

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Linda Lee Dahms (Ullery)
Linda Lee Dahms (Ullery)

(Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2022)  

Helen Agnes Dalkowski (Bruce)
Helen Agnes Dalkowski

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2019)  

Bruce Dampier
Bruce Dampier

(Class Of 1968) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Geraldine L Darr (Bonine)
Geraldine L Darr (Bonine)

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2017)  

David Lee Davies
David Lee Davies

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Ray Marcell Davis
Ray Marcell Davis

(Class Of 2011) (Deceased 2020)  

Willa Kathleen Davis (Lottie)
Willa Kathleen Davis (L…)

(Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2018)  

Darlene De Meulenaere
Darlene De Meulenaere

(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2019)  

Elsie C DeBuysser (Huys)
Elsie C DeBuysser (Huys)

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2016)  

Alice DeCook (Dhaeze)
Alice DeCook (Dhaeze)

(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2017)  

Kenneth Richard Deka
Kenneth Richard Deka

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2021)  

Allen Marvin Dekelboum
Allen Marvin Dekelboum

(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2019)  

Darlene Dekerr
Darlene Dekerr

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

John Kenneth Dembinski
John Kenneth Dembinski

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2003)  

Dorian Dent
Dorian Dent

(Class Of 2011) (Deceased 2018)  

Ervin A Derda
Ervin A Derda

(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2018)  

Richard Dering
Richard Dering

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2022)  

Robert A DeVos
Robert A DeVos

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2020)  

Emma M Dhaene (Ciesielski)
Emma M Dhaene (Ciesielski)

(Class Of 1938) (Deceased 2017)  

John A Dials
John A Dials

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2021)  

Dan Dimich
Dan Dimich

(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2008)  

James Michael Discavage
James Michael Discavage

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 1959)  

Gordon Dobecki
Gordon Dobecki

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Elsie Dobos (Orban)
Elsie Dobos (Orban)

(Class Of 1938) (Deceased 2017)  

Lori M Dodd
Lori M Dodd

(Class Of 1983) (Deceased 2019)  

Ronald Lee Dokes
Ronald Lee Dokes

(Class Of 1976) (Deceased 2020)  

Ken Dombrowski
Ken Dombrowski

(Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2009)  

Brian Lee Dougall
Brian Lee Dougall

(Class Of 1976) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Robin Dougall
Robin Dougall

(Class Of 1980) (Deceased 2021)  

Harriett H Downs (Speeks)
Harriett H Downs (Speeks)

(Class Of 1938) (Deceased 2017)  

Alfred Dozier
Alfred Dozier

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2017)  

Kathleen Drajus
Kathleen Drajus

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Norbert T Drzazgowski
Norbert T Drzazgowski

(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2020)  

Michelle Vallerie Shelley Dudeck
Michelle Vallerie She…

(Class Of 1986) (Deceased 1984)  

Richard A Dyszkiewicz
Richard A Dyszkiewicz

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2017)  

Dale Robert Dzierla
Dale Robert Dzierla

(Class Of 1997) (Deceased 2019)  

Fate Echols
Fate Echols

(Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2002)  

Nancy Edwards (Dowlut)
Nancy Edwards (Dowlut)

(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2019)  

Grace A Eichorst (Myers)
Grace A Eichorst (Myers)

(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2017)  

Robert William Eichstedt
Robert William Eichstedt

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2021)  

Joseph Louis Elias
Joseph Louis Elias

(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2018)  

Titus Alexander Ellington
Titus Alexander Ellin…

(Class Of 2010) (Deceased 2018)  

Ruth V Ellis (Ross)
Ruth V Ellis (Ross)

(Class Of 1939) (Deceased 2016)  

Suzy Louise Ellis (Davis)
Suzy Louise Ellis (Davis)

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2017)  

Dora Jean Enfeld (Ranschaert)
Dora Jean Enfeld (Ransc…)

(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2016)  

Eileen B. Engle (Lampos)
Eileen B. Engle (Lampos)

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2012)  

Jonathan Floyd Esters
Jonathan Floyd Esters

(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2017)  

Michael Troy Farlow
Michael Troy Farlow

(Class Of 1979) (Deceased 2022)  

Robert L Fitz
Robert L Fitz

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 1971)  

Ronald M Fitz
Ronald M Fitz

(Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2018)  

Michael A Fiwek
Michael A Fiwek

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2010)  

Janice K Floran (Archer)
Janice K Floran (Archer)

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2016)  

Michael P Fodroci
Michael P Fodroci

(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2021)  

Ricky Dale Ford
Ricky Dale Ford

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2019)  

Thomas F Forsey
Thomas F Forsey

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2019)  

James L Fox
James L Fox

(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2016)  

William E Fox
William E Fox

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2017)  

Dana M Frasier
Dana M Frasier

(Class Of 1980) (Deceased 2020)  

Thomas Fritz
Thomas Fritz

(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2022)  

Gary Fujawa
Gary Fujawa

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2018)  

Charlin Cornelius Fulce
Charlin Cornelius Fulce

(Class Of 2015) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Gertrude Gadowski (Vargyas)
Gertrude Gadowski (Vargyas)

(Class Of 1938) (Deceased 2021)  

Floyd Gadson
Floyd Gadson

(Class Of 1978) (Deceased 2018)  

Francisco Frank Galicia
Francisco Frank Galicia

(Class Of 2003) (Deceased 2020)  

Pedro Galicia
Pedro Galicia

(Class Of 1999) (Deceased 2021)  

Andrew McClain Galloway Sr
Andrew McClain Gallow…

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2020)  

Charlotte Ganus (Meller)
Charlotte Ganus (Meller)

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2020)  

Aloysius S Gapinski
Aloysius S Gapinski

(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2017)  

Jimmy S Buck Garcia
Jimmy S Buck Garcia

(Class Of 1976) (Deceased 2020)  

Richard A Garis
Richard A Garis

(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2017)  

Stanley Garrison
Stanley Garrison

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2020)  

Jose Garza
Jose Garza

(Class Of 1990) (Deceased 2019)  

Betty L Gathright (Clay)
Betty L Gathright (Clay)

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2020)  

Richard Allen Geisler
Richard Allen Geisler

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 1997)  

Helen Gentry (Robinson)
Helen Gentry (Robinson)

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2022)  

Mary Jane Gerbasich
Mary Jane Gerbasich

(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2017)  

Rick T Gerbasich
Rick T Gerbasich

(Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2019)  

Clfiton Elgin Gill
Clfiton Elgin Gill

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Jack Michael Gilliom
Jack Michael Gilliom

(Class Of 1972) (Deceased 1973)  

Lynnette M Glon (Poe)
Lynnette M Glon (Poe)

(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2017)  

Shirley Glon
Shirley Glon

(Class Of 1968) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Geraldine Golubski (Bogaert)
Geraldine Golubski (Bog…)

(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2017)  

Eugene Gorbacz
Eugene Gorbacz

(Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2016)  

Paul Timothy Gordon
Paul Timothy Gordon

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2003)  

Maxine M Gorski (Snider)
Maxine M Gorski (Snider)

(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2018)  

Jacob H Gour
Jacob H Gour

(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2017)  

Mary Frances Graczyk (Milner)
Mary Frances Graczyk (M…)

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2020)  

Graylen Todd Graham
Graylen Todd Graham

(Class Of 1981) (Deceased 2018)  

Ann Gray (Brown)
Ann Gray (Brown)

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2017)  

Robert E Gray
Robert E Gray

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2020)  

Shelley C Greda (De Neve)
Shelley C Greda (De Neve)

(Class Of 1979) (Deceased 2016)  

Karen Sue Green (Moran)
Karen Sue Green (Moran)

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2017)  

Debra Grubbs (Stachowski)
Debra Grubbs (Stachowski)

(Class Of 1978) (Deceased 2011)  

Mary Ann Grzeszczyk (Williams)
Mary Ann Grzeszczyk (Wi…)

(Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2020)  

Jannie Gunn
Jannie Gunn

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Lillian T Hajzyk (Granning Keck)
Lillian T Hajzyk (Grann…)

(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2019)  

Zenobia Joyce Hall (Fleming)
Zenobia Joyce Hall (Fle…)

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 1970)  

Richard L. Hamman
Richard L. Hamman

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2016)  

Judith Ann Hammon
Judith Ann Hammon

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Michael Leroy Harris
Michael Leroy Harris

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 1969)  

Daniel Eugene Hartwick
Daniel Eugene Hartwick

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2016)  

Dennis Wayne Heck
Dennis Wayne Heck

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2019)  

Beverly June Heckman (Kelver)
Beverly June Heckman (K…)

(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2019)  

Philip S Hegedus
Philip S Hegedus

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2005)  

Shawki Henderson
Shawki Henderson

(Class Of 2013) (Deceased 2018)  

John William Hensell
John William Hensell

(Class Of 1985) (Deceased 2022)  

Charles Heritz
Charles Heritz

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2022)  

Glennadine Herman
Glennadine Herman

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2022)  

Francisco Hernandez
Francisco Hernandez

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Kenyon Darryl Hesiben
Kenyon Darryl Hesiben

(Class Of 1973) (Deceased 2021)  

Donnie Ray Hill
Donnie Ray Hill

(Class Of 2006) (Deceased 2019)  

George Washington Hill Jr
George Washington Hil…

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2019)  

Richard Hodowaniec
Richard Hodowaniec

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2016)  

Dorothy Hoffman (Starzynski)
Dorothy Hoffman (Starzy…)

(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2019)  

Elaine Hoffman (Rzepka)
Elaine Hoffman (Rzepka)

(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2020)  

Sharon Hoffman
Sharon Hoffman

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2022)  

Shirley Hojnacki (Klein)
Shirley Hojnacki (Klein)

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2018)  

Edna Mae Holderman (Grant)
Edna Mae Holderman (Grant)

(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2016)  

Beth Holston (Reeder)
Beth Holston (Reeder)

(Class Of 1996) (Deceased 2021)  

Laura Holston (Ellis)
Laura Holston (Ellis)

(Class Of 1994) (Deceased 2021)  

Dennis Homman
Dennis Homman

(Class Of 1992) (Deceased 2016)  

William Edward Horvath
William Edward Horvath

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2010)  

Harold L Houghton
Harold L Houghton

(Class Of 1976) (Deceased 2017)  

Randy Hoyes
Randy Hoyes

(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2021)  

Frances Hoyt (Kelly)
Frances Hoyt (Kelly)

(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2016)  

Guy Douglas Hullinger
Guy Douglas Hullinger

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2015)  

Kathryn Rose Hullinger
Kathryn Rose Hullinger

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2011)  

Charles T Hurley
Charles T Hurley

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2021)  

Martha Ingle
Martha Ingle

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2021)  

Ronald Ingle
Ronald Ingle

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2019)  

Willard Ingle
Willard Ingle

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Linda D Ingram
Linda D Ingram

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2019)  

Cathleen A Inman (Camplin)
Cathleen A Inman (Camplin)

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2001)  

Leonard Daniel Isban
Leonard Daniel Isban

(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2021)  

Leonard Daniel Isban
Leonard Daniel Isban

(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2021)  

E'Tjurel P Ivory III
E'Tjurel P Ivory III

(Class Of 1986) (Deceased 2019)  

Christopher Jackowiak
Christopher Jackowiak

(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2019)  

Joan D Jackowiak (Hans)
Joan D Jackowiak (Hans)

(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2019)  

Matthew Jackowiak
Matthew Jackowiak

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2022)  

Celeste Jackson
Celeste Jackson

(Class Of 1992) (Deceased 2020)  

Shalena Nadine Jackson
Shalena Nadine Jackson

(Class Of 1985) (Deceased 2019)  

Marvin James Janiak
Marvin James Janiak

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2020)  

Richard Janiak
Richard Janiak

(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2021)  

James R Jankowski
James R Jankowski

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2006)  

Denise R Jansen
Denise R Jansen

(Class Of 1988) (Deceased 2019)  

Mary C Jarze
Mary C Jarze

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2018)  

Harold Jenkins
Harold Jenkins

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2022)  

Kennis Eugene Jenkins
Kennis Eugene Jenkins

(Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2022)  

Shirlene Jenkins
Shirlene Jenkins

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 1984)  

Dorothy L Jennings
Dorothy L Jennings

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2017)  

Raymond Michael Jensen
Raymond Michael Jensen

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2007)  

William Glenn Johns
William Glenn Johns

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2020)  

Andrea Johnson
Andrea Johnson

(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2011)  

Barbara Jean Johnson (Lindsey)
Barbara Jean Johnson (L…)

(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2021)  

Brandon Jay Johnson
Brandon Jay Johnson

(Class Of 2003) (Deceased 2022)  

Eugene Johnson
Eugene Johnson

(Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2021)  

Ray G Johnson
Ray G Johnson

(Class Of 1980) (Deceased 2021)  

Verna J Johnson (Kubisiak)
Verna J Johnson (Kubisiak)

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2021)  

Albert L Jones
Albert L Jones

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2020)  

Freddie Mae Jones
Freddie Mae Jones

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2002)  

Carol A Jozwiak
Carol A Jozwiak

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Dorothy Jozwiak (Burzynski)
Dorothy Jozwiak (Burzynski)

(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2017)  

Stanley E Jozwiak
Stanley E Jozwiak

(Class Of 1938) (Deceased 2017)  

Karl Francis Jurek
Karl Francis Jurek

(Class Of 1983) (Deceased 2019)  

Ralph Elmer Kaczmarek
Ralph Elmer Kaczmarek

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Gloria Ann Kaedtke
Gloria Ann Kaedtke

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2017)  

Bernice H Kahlmorgan (Tomkins)
Bernice H Kahlmorgan (T…)

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2021)  

Robert Gene Kahlmorgan
Robert Gene Kahlmorgan

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2018)  

James E Kalka
James E Kalka

(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2017)  

Nancy Jean Kanczurzewski
Nancy Jean Kanczurzewski

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Connie S Karczewski (Tomaszewski)
Connie S Karczewski (To…)

(Class Of 1973) (Deceased 2017)  

Dorothy Kashmer
Dorothy Kashmer

(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2020)  

Larry Gene Katona
Larry Gene Katona

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2019)  

Mary B Kelley
Mary B Kelley

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Thomas Keres
Thomas Keres

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2021)  

Daniel J Kieffer III
Daniel J Kieffer III

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2020)  

Cheryl D. Kildow (Breslin)
Cheryl D. Kildow (Breslin)

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2008)  

Joan Kilmer (Geirnaert)
Joan Kilmer (Geirnaert)

(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2021)  

Edward Donald Kimble Sr.
Edward Donald Kimble Sr.

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 1999)  

John Ellis King
John Ellis King

(Class Of 1990) (Deceased 2019)  

Mary King (Gill)
Mary King (Gill)

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2020)  

Charles Kirkland Jr
Charles Kirkland Jr

(Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2017)  

James Kish
James Kish

(Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2018)  

Stanley Jerry Klaybor
Stanley Jerry Klaybor

(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2019)  

Thomas E Kleppe
Thomas E Kleppe

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2017)  

Loretta Marie Klocek (Kollar)
Loretta Marie Klocek (K…)

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2018)  

Larry C Klodzinski
Larry C Klodzinski

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2018)  

Susan Kmitta (Ollan)
Susan Kmitta (Ollan)

(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2021)  

Helen T Kobek (Toth)
Helen T Kobek (Toth)

(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2017)  

Frank Kolacz
Frank Kolacz

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2015)  

Chester J Kolber
Chester J Kolber

(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2018)  

Edward F Koppy Kopczynski
Edward F Koppy Kopczy…

(Class Of 1954) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Sallie Joan Kopczynski (Szymanski)
Sallie Joan Kopczynski

(Class Of 1939) (Deceased 2016)  

Dennis P Kovach
Dennis P Kovach

(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2019)  

Joe Kovach
Joe Kovach

(Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2019)  

Richard V Kowalinski
Richard V Kowalinski

(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2017)  

Joseph A Kozakiewicz
Joseph A Kozakiewicz

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2016)  

Patricia Ann Krakowski (Wachtor)
Patricia Ann Krakowski

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2019)  

Thomas K Krebs
Thomas K Krebs

(Class Of 1978) (Deceased 2017)  

John Krochmal
John Krochmal

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Stephen A Krupnik
Stephen A Krupnik

(Class Of 1973) (Deceased 2022)  

Christopher Michael Kruszewski
Christopher Michael K…

(Class Of 1990) (Deceased 2020)  

Riga Kubasik
Riga Kubasik

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Edward Alexander Kubiak
Edward Alexander Kubiak

(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2021)  

Mary C Kubiak (Jarze)
Mary C Kubiak (Jarze)

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2018)  

Robert Stanley Kuchowicz
Robert Stanley Kuchowicz

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Charles S Kurlancki
Charles S Kurlancki

(Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2019)  

Joseph Kuspa
Joseph Kuspa

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2015)  

Misty Kuykendall (Roseman)
Misty Kuykendall (Roseman)

(Class Of 1991) (Deceased 2021)  

Carol A. Lacy
Carol A. Lacy

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2012)  

Ray Lancaster
Ray Lancaster

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2019)  

Patricia L. Lanchsweerdt (Kwiatkowski)
Patricia L. Lanchsweerdt

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2013)  

Darlene I Laskowski (Putz)
Darlene I Laskowski (Putz)

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Arthur Stanley Lawrence
Arthur Stanley Lawrence

(Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2017)  

Andrew Lazo
Andrew Lazo

(Class Of 2004) (Deceased 2020)  

James Lechtanski
James Lechtanski

(Class Of 1975) (Deceased 2016)  

Kenneth D Lee
Kenneth D Lee

(Class Of 1976) (Deceased 2016)  

Ruth Lee
Ruth Lee

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Larry Lee Leichtman
Larry Lee Leichtman

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Joseph Allen Leier
Joseph Allen Leier

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2015)  

Bert Anthony Lekarczyk
Bert Anthony Lekarczyk

(Class Of 1975) (Deceased 2021)  

Barbara Ann Lentych
Barbara Ann Lentych

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Patricia Ann Leonard
Patricia Ann Leonard

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2004)  

Melvin Lesniewicz
Melvin Lesniewicz

(Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2021)  

Stanley Leszczynski
Stanley Leszczynski

(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2021)  

Sandra Lewandowski
Sandra Lewandowski

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2017)  

Matthew Charles Lewis
Matthew Charles Lewis

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 1998)  

Freddie Lindsey
Freddie Lindsey

(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2016)  

Robert Eugene Linner
Robert Eugene Linner

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Terry Lisenko
Terry Lisenko

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 1989)  

Particia A. Litka
Particia A. Litka

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2004)  

David A Locsi
David A Locsi

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2020)  

Paul Locsi
Paul Locsi

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2018)  

Donata Janine Lombardi
Donata Janine Lombardi

(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2018)  

Karen Lovitt (Pauwels)
Karen Lovitt (Pauwels)

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2020)  

Alonzo Lowery
Alonzo Lowery

(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 1968)  

Donald Frank Lubelski
Donald Frank Lubelski

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2020)  

Richard A Luczkowski
Richard A Luczkowski

(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2019)  

Michaeleen Mary Ludwick
Michaeleen Mary Ludwick

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2006)  

Donald E Lukasiewicz
Donald E Lukasiewicz

(Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2016)  

Thomas Lukaszewski
Thomas Lukaszewski

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2020)  

Patti Machowiak (Scott)
Patti Machowiak (Scott)

(Class Of 1977) (Deceased 2022)  

Robert E. Machowiak
Robert E. Machowiak

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2016)  

Patricia Maeyens (Otolski)
Patricia Maeyens (Otolski)

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2022)  

Edward C Magdalinski
Edward C Magdalinski

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2017)  

Judy Marie Magdalinski (Cytacki)
Judy Marie Magdalinski

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2021)  

Michael E Magiera
Michael E Magiera

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2020)  

Timotny Magiera
Timotny Magiera

(Class Of 1975) (Deceased 2016)  

Jack Ed Mahar
Jack Ed Mahar

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2018)  

Louise Marie Mahler (Muszer)
Louise Marie Mahler (Mu…)

(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2019)  

Thomas Makowski
Thomas Makowski

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2021)  

Marilyn Manion (Thies)
Marilyn Manion (Thies)

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2017)  

Susan Ann Marek
Susan Ann Marek

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2010)  

Frieda Marialke (Shabaz)
Frieda Marialke (Shabaz)

(Class Of 1939) (Deceased 2016)  

Michael J Markiewicz
Michael J Markiewicz

(Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2021)  

Donn A Martin
Donn A Martin

(Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2021)  

Jeannie Martin
Jeannie Martin

(Class Of 2014) (Deceased 2014)  

Judy Marie Martin
Judy Marie Martin

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2021)  

Ra'Hem Lamar Mason
Ra'Hem Lamar Mason

(Class Of 2020) (Deceased 2019)  

Alan C Matthews
Alan C Matthews

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2016)  

Charles R Maxwell
Charles R Maxwell

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2022)  

Flora Maxwell
Flora Maxwell

(Class Of 1999) (Deceased 2020)  

Jacqueline Denise Maxwell (Mitchell)
Jacqueline Denise Max…

(Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2016)  

Val-Dez Nathaniel Maxwell
Val-Dez Nathaniel Max…

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2020)  

Lashell J McAfee (Stevens)
Lashell J McAfee (Stevens)

(Class Of 1975) (Deceased 2021)  

Monica McCarthy
Monica McCarthy

(Class Of 1996) (Deceased 2021)  

Lola McKelvey
Lola McKelvey

(Class Of 1970) (Deceased 1973)  

Stephanie Lynn McVay
Stephanie Lynn McVay

(Class Of 2004) (Deceased 2003)  

Jerry C McWilliams
Jerry C McWilliams

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

David Joseph Meert
David Joseph Meert

(Class Of 1985) (Deceased 2018)  

Ronald Meiszberg
Ronald Meiszberg

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2018)  

Cathy J Mentag
Cathy J Mentag

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2018)  

Francesca, Yvonna Merritt
Francesca, Yvonna Mer…

(Class Of 1995) (Deceased 2021)  

Eugene L Meszaros
Eugene L Meszaros

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2017)  

James D Metz
James D Metz

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2009)  

Veronica M Michalski (Hack)
Veronica M Michalski (Hack)

(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2018)  

Ronald J Milewski
Ronald J Milewski

(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2017)  

Carolyn Lee Miller
Carolyn Lee Miller

(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2017)

Clara Marie Miller (Loring)
Clara Marie Miller (Loring)

(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2021)  

Drake Monroe Miller
Drake Monroe Miller

(Class Of 1991) (Deceased 2021)  

Francine Miller
Francine Miller

(Class Of 1982) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Rudolph Miller
Rudolph Miller

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Tom Mink
Tom Mink

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Spandward T. Mitchem
Spandward T. Mitchem

(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2019)  

Ronald Allen Mitts
Ronald Allen Mitts

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2012)  

Bill Joseph Mnichowski
Bill Joseph Mnichowski

(Class Of 1975) (Deceased 2021)  

Michael F Mondovics
Michael F Mondovics

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2018)  

Ronald J Monka
Ronald J Monka

(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2021)  

Gary Moore
Gary Moore

(Class Of 1973) (Deceased 2017)  

Kathryn Moore
Kathryn Moore

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Willabea Moore (Stevens)
Willabea Moore (Stevens)

(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2020)  

David Paul Moore Sr
David Paul Moore Sr

(Class Of 1974) (Deceased 2020)  

Merle Moragne (Weaver)
Merle Moragne (Weaver)

(Deceased 2021)  

Joseph Morris
Joseph Morris

(Class Of 1973) (Deceased 2017)  

Rudolph Morris
Rudolph Morris

(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2021)  

Carol Mossman (Hawley)
Carol Mossman (Hawley)

(Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2021)  

Marsha Ann Mueller (Nye)
Marsha Ann Mueller (Nye)

(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2016)  

Rosemary Muellner (McPherson)
Rosemary Muellner (McPh…)

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2017)  

Marie E Murphy (Zinsmaster)
Marie E Murphy (Zinsmaster)

(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2020)  

Anna Musialik (Shidaker)
Anna Musialik (Shidaker)

(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2022)  

Edward Archie Myers
Edward Archie Myers

(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2017)  

Hattie Mae Myers (Roundtree)
Hattie Mae Myers (Round…)

(Class Of 1938) (Deceased 2018)  

Rebecca L Myers (Roundtree)
Rebecca L Myers (Roundtree)

(Class Of 1974) (Deceased 2018)  

Tracy Jane Myszak
Tracy Jane Myszak

(Class Of 1984) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Sharon Ann Naessens (Younge)
Sharon Ann Naessens (Yo…)

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2019)  

Richard "Dick" Nemeth
Richard "Dick" Nemeth

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2016)  

Susan Kay Nemeth (Fiwek)
Susan Kay Nemeth (Fiwek)

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2021)

Doyle Nesbit
Doyle Nesbit

(Class Of 1974) (Deceased 2016)  

Donna Nevins
Donna Nevins

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Sharon Niedbalski (York Radzikowski)
Sharon Niedbalski (York…)

(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2017)  

Mary Niederhofer (Peper)
Mary Niederhofer (Peper)

(Class Of 1991) (Deceased 2022)  

Patricia Ann Niezgodski
Patricia Ann Niezgodski

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Marilyn Sue Nix (Widelski)
Marilyn Sue Nix (Widelski)

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2021)  

Kenneth A. Nowak
Kenneth A. Nowak

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 1998)  

Rose Ann Nowak
Rose Ann Nowak

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2015)  

Thomas Nowak
Thomas Nowak

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2020)  

Alice Nowicki (Tomczak)
Alice Nowicki (Tomczak)

(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2016)  

Alice Nowicki (Tomczak)
Alice Nowicki (Tomczak)

(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2016)  

Susan Kay Nowicki (Ceglarek)
Susan Kay Nowicki (Cegl…)

(Class Of 1976) (Deceased 2018)  

Louise I Nyers (Garman)
Louise I Nyers (Garman)

(Class Of 1943) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Darlene Olden (Berndt)
Darlene Olden (Berndt)

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2021)  

Edward Olszewski
Edward Olszewski

(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2017)  

Conrad Opaczewski
Conrad Opaczewski

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Paul Alexander Orban
Paul Alexander Orban

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2021)  

James Orszulak
James Orszulak

(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2018)  

Ronald E Otolski
Ronald E Otolski

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2020)  

Nykia Outlaw
Nykia Outlaw

(Class Of 2006) (Deceased 2020)  

Larry Charles Pace
Larry Charles Pace

(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2015)  

Jared Daniel Page
Jared Daniel Page

(Class Of 2014) (Deceased 2021)  

Larry Darnell Palmer
Larry Darnell Palmer

(Class Of 1984) (Deceased 2018)  

David Stephen Papai
David Stephen Papai

(Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2021)  

Joseph G Papczynski
Joseph G Papczynski

(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2018)  

John Baptiste Parent
John Baptiste Parent

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2003)  

Margaret Ann Parent
Margaret Ann Parent

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 1972)  

Alfred Lee Parker
Alfred Lee Parker

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2016)  

Alma L Pasman (Wiley)
Alma L Pasman (Wiley)

(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2017)  

Bryan Patnaude
Bryan Patnaude

(Class Of 1995) (Deceased 2019)  

Andrew Earl Patterson
Andrew Earl Patterson

(Class Of 1978) (Deceased 2022)  

Rebecca S Patterson (Brown)
Rebecca S Patterson (Brown)

(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2017)  

Joseph L Peczkowski
Joseph L Peczkowski

(Class Of 1942) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

William Pejza
William Pejza

(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2001)  

Thomas W Pennell
Thomas W Pennell

(Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2019)  

Dennis Perry
Dennis Perry

(Class Of 1968) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Donald Arthur Perry
Donald Arthur Perry

(Class Of 1977) (Deceased 2020)  

Linda Petitgoue (Leeser)
Linda Petitgoue (Leeser)

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2021)  

Mark D Phillippi
Mark D Phillippi

(Class Of 1983) (Deceased 2016)  

Brian Timothy Phillips
Brian Timothy Phillips

(Class Of 1977) (Deceased 2021)  

William M Phillips
William M Phillips

(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2021)  

Charles Joseph Phillips-Shurn
Charles Joseph Philli…

(Class Of 1988) (Deceased 2017)  

Brad Piantski
Brad Piantski

(Class Of 1997) (Deceased 2008)  

Donald Pickens
Donald Pickens

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2021)  

Earl Pickens
Earl Pickens

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2022)  

Harold Pickens
Harold Pickens

(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 1992)  

Eugene Piechocki
Eugene Piechocki

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2016)  

Matthew Pierzchala
Matthew Pierzchala

(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2018)  

Linda Pietrzak (Brooks)
Linda Pietrzak (Brooks)

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2019)  

Casimer Pikuza
Casimer Pikuza

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2022)  

Dolores Pocza (Wisniewski)
Dolores Pocza (Wisniewski)

(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2021)  

Paul Podemski
Paul Podemski

(Class Of 1968) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Susan Joann Podemski (Soos)
Susan Joann Podemski (Soos)

(Class Of 1973) (Deceased 2019)  

Kenneth Joseph Podlewski
Kenneth Joseph Podlewski

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 1976)  

Richard Henry Polak
Richard Henry Polak

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2011)  

John Henry Polonka
John Henry Polonka

(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2022)  

Kenneth Pope
Kenneth Pope

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2017)  

Michael Pope
Michael Pope

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2019)  

Daniel Popielski
Daniel Popielski

(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2018)  

Ruth Popielski (Szekendi)
Ruth Popielski (Szekendi)

(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2020)  

Rose Porter (McCullough)
Rose Porter (McCullough)

(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2020)  

Bert Ronald Prawat
Bert Ronald Prawat

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2020)  

Geraldine M Przygoda (Slater)
Geraldine M Przygoda (S…)

(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2017)  

Roman J Radecki
Roman J Radecki

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2017)  

Ann Rafalski
Ann Rafalski

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2021)  

William Linville Raker
William Linville Raker

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Michael Rans
Michael Rans

(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2022)  

Louis Redding
Louis Redding

(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 1981)  

Gladell Reed (Ames)
Gladell Reed (Ames)

(Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2022)  

John Henry Reed
John Henry Reed

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2016)  

Walter Regulinski
Walter Regulinski

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2021)  

Ronnie Allen Rhoades
Ronnie Allen Rhoades

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2020)  

Robert E Richard
Robert E Richard

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2017)  

Charles F Chucky Richardson
Charles F Chucky Rich…

(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2019)  

Kenneth D. Richmond
Kenneth D. Richmond

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2013)  

Frank H Richmond Jr
Frank H Richmond Jr

(Class Of 1973) (Deceased 2019)  

Shirley A Rininger (LeDonne)
Shirley A Rininger (LeD…)

(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2021)  

TaSeanda J Rios
TaSeanda J Rios

(Class Of 2008) (Deceased 2018)  

Joan Margaret Robakowski
Joan Margaret Robakowski

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2000)  

Ronald D. Robaska
Ronald D. Robaska

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2013)  

Rosetta Robinson (Coleman)
Rosetta Robinson (Coleman)

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 1993)  

Virginia Romanowski (Jurek)
Virginia Romanowski (Jurek)

(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2021)  

Fred Romig
Fred Romig

(Class Of 1979) (Deceased 2019)  

Michael Bernard Roseman
Michael Bernard Roseman

(Class Of 1977) (Deceased 2017)  

Jeffery Scott Ross
Jeffery Scott Ross

(Class Of 1988) (Deceased 2018)  

Nancy S. Ross (Mendoza)
Nancy S. Ross (Mendoza)

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 1981)  

Richard Rozmarynowski
Richard Rozmarynowski

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2021)  

Stanley L Rozmarynowski
Stanley L Rozmarynowski

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2006)  

Blanca Ruiz (Mercado)
Blanca Ruiz (Mercado)

(Class Of 2015) (Deceased 2016)  

Ronald Stanley Rutkowski
Ronald Stanley Rutkowski

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2015)  

William A Ryan
William A Ryan

(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2016)  

Alice B Rybicki (O'Chap)
Alice B Rybicki (O'Chap)

(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2017)  

Dorothy Marie Frances Rydzinski (Kazmieczak)
Dorothy Marie Frances…

(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2017)  

Stephen Rzepnicki
Stephen Rzepnicki

(Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2019)  

Albert E Saboski
Albert E Saboski

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2020)  

Terri Lislie Sailors (Vogel)
Terri Lislie Sailors (V…)

(Class Of 1973) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Constance Maria Sanders
Constance Maria Sanders

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2020)  

John Anthony Sanders
John Anthony Sanders

(Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2020)  

Robin Marie Sanger (Balow)
Robin Marie Sanger (Balow)

(Class Of 1980) (Deceased 2022)  

Frederick Scaife
Frederick Scaife

(Class Of 1989) (Deceased 2021)  

Helen D Schofield (Green)
Helen D Schofield (Green)

(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2017)  

Barbara Lee Schrader (Graves)
Barbara Lee Schrader (G…)

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Bruce Allen Schweizer
Bruce Allen Schweizer

(Class Of 1974) (Deceased 2018)  

Richard Lyall Scope
Richard Lyall Scope

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2017)  

James L Scott
James L Scott

(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2020)  

Robert Gene Seals
Robert Gene Seals

(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2016)  

Jennifer Seidl (Namenye)
Jennifer Seidl (Namenye)

(Class Of 1997) (Deceased 2021)  

Albert Duane Semak
Albert Duane Semak

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2022)  

Larry M Semak
Larry M Semak

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2016)  

Lucinda Jane Seward
Lucinda Jane Seward

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2011)  

Ronnie Seward
Ronnie Seward

(Class Of 1973) (Deceased 2021)  

Gary Shaw
Gary Shaw

(Class Of 1980) (Deceased 2020)  

Kerry Shepherd
Kerry Shepherd

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

James Shrack
James Shrack

(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2018)  

Danny Siders
Danny Siders

(Class Of 1991) (Deceased 2020)  

Lorraine Sielski (Lawecki)
Lorraine Sielski (Lawecki)

(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2019)  

Gregory Matthew Simmons
Gregory Matthew Simmons

(Class Of 1983) (Deceased 2019)  

Dorothy Simpson (Gentry)
Dorothy Simpson (Gentry)

(Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2016)  

Michael Joseph Sivak
Michael Joseph Sivak

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2018)  

Aloysius Skwiercz
Aloysius Skwiercz

(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2016)  

Frank Slaby
Frank Slaby

(Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2018)  

Rose A Slaby (Coverdill)
Rose A Slaby (Coverdill)

(Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2017)  

Ralph Slisz
Ralph Slisz

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2020)  

Thomas Slisz
Thomas Slisz

(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2022)  

Decatur Smith
Decatur Smith

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2021)  

Nellie Kay Smith (Jennings)
Nellie Kay Smith (Jennings)

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2021)  

Peter Smith
Peter Smith

(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2016)  

Roger Smith
Roger Smith

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2019)  

Ruth Alice Smith (Beard)
Ruth Alice Smith (Beard)

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2008)  

Zachary James Smith
Zachary James Smith

(Class Of 1996) (Deceased 2016)  

Michael L Snider
Michael L Snider

(Class Of 1974) (Deceased 2020)  

Richard E Snyder
Richard E Snyder

(Class Of 1976) (Deceased 2016)  

Ann Sobecki (Bryant)
Ann Sobecki (Bryant)

(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2019)  

Betty Jane Sobieralski
Betty Jane Sobieralski

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Patricia Solmos (DeWolf)
Patricia Solmos (DeWolf)

(Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2016)  

Patricia Somme
Patricia Somme

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Patricia Sommer
Patricia Sommer

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Kenneth J Soos
Kenneth J Soos

(Class Of 1983) (Deceased 2017)  

Mary L Sossoman (Paturalski)
Mary L Sossoman (Patura…)

(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2016)  

Tom South
Tom South

(Class Of 1976) (Deceased 2018)  

Stanley D Sparazynski
Stanley D Sparazynski

(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2016)  

Sylvia Sparazynski (Cass)
Sylvia Sparazynski (Cass)

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2022)  

Thomas Sparazynski
Thomas Sparazynski

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Mistie Sparks
Mistie Sparks

(Class Of 2001) (Deceased 2014)  

Terry Sparks
Terry Sparks

(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2018)  

Beatrice O Spears (Bibbs)
Beatrice O Spears (Bibbs)

(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2016)  

William E Spier
William E Spier

(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2021)  

David James Splawski
David James Splawski

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2006)  

Edward W Spychalski
Edward W Spychalski

(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2019)  

John Spychalski
John Spychalski

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2022)  

Nicholette Spychalski
Nicholette Spychalski

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2018)  

Casimer R Cas Stackowiak
Casimer R Cas Stackowiak

(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2019)  

Angela Mary Stajkowski
Angela Mary Stajkowski

(Class Of 1945) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Barbara J Stanifer (Love)
Barbara J Stanifer (Love)

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2020)  

Michael Stankiewicz
Michael Stankiewicz

(Class Of 1981) (Deceased 2017)  

Patricia Staszewski (Szalewski)
Patricia Staszewski (Sz…)

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2016)  

David Lee Stearns
David Lee Stearns

(Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2021)  

Mark Steenbeke
Mark Steenbeke

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2020)  

Mona Steffy
Mona Steffy

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Phillip Christian Steinhofer
Phillip Christian Ste…

(Class Of 1981) (Deceased 2022)  

William W Stewart
William W Stewart

(Class Of 1974) (Deceased 2022)  

Helen J Steyaert (Ray)
Helen J Steyaert (Ray)

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2019)  

Stephen Stopczynski
Stephen Stopczynski

(Class Of 2007) (Deceased 2021)  

Arthur Joseph Strzelecki
Arthur Joseph Strzelecki

(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2018)  

Julius Stuckey
Julius Stuckey

(Class Of 2006) (Deceased 2020)  

Michael Sulentic
Michael Sulentic

(Class Of 1997) (Deceased 2019)  

Albert J. Suppinger
Albert J. Suppinger

(Class Of 1939) (Deceased 2021)  

Vincent Suppinger
Vincent Suppinger

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Dennis Michael Swanson
Dennis Michael Swanson

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2016)  

Helen Swilo
Helen Swilo

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2019)  

Bernard John Switalski
Bernard John Switalski

(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2021)  

Mary Ann Szabo (Celmer)
Mary Ann Szabo (Celmer)

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2022)  

Raymond Szabo
Raymond Szabo

(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2020)  

Rosemary Szabo (Mochel)
Rosemary Szabo (Mochel)

(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2017)  

John S Szakaly Dds
John S Szakaly Dds

(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2018)  

Jolanta Szumial
Jolanta Szumial

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2019)  

Erik Szymanski
Erik Szymanski

(Class Of 2004) (Deceased 2022)  

Ronald Szymarek
Ronald Szymarek

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2022)  

Matthew R Szymczak
Matthew R Szymczak

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2021)  

Barbara Tafelski
Barbara Tafelski

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2018)  

Alexander Peter Tarr
Alexander Peter Tarr

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Howard Tell
Howard Tell

(Class Of 1978) (Deceased 2022)  

Robert Earl Tell
Robert Earl Tell

(Class Of 1976) (Deceased 2016)  

Robert Teska
Robert Teska

(Class Of 1980) (Deceased 2017)  

Hildegarde Frieda Thamke (Nikoley)
Hildegarde Frieda Thamke

(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2016)  

Terry M Tharp
Terry M Tharp

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2021)  

Jerry Lee Thomas
Jerry Lee Thomas

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2014)  

Joseph Alousius Thomas
Joseph Alousius Thomas

(Class Of 1980) (Deceased 2019)  

Robert Tutter Thomas
Robert Tutter Thomas

(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2019)  

Debra A Thompson (Redding)
Debra A Thompson (Redding)

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2020)  

Donald Thompson
Donald Thompson

(Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2021)  

Fred Allen Thompson
Fred Allen Thompson

(Class Of 1974) (Deceased 2019)  

Kevin C Thompson
Kevin C Thompson

(Class Of 1977) (Deceased 2017)  

William Thompson Jr
William Thompson Jr

(Class Of 1978) (Deceased 2016)  

Lywanna Jean Thorpe (Smith)
Lywanna Jean Thorpe (Smith)

(Class Of 1979) (Deceased 2016)  

Darnell A Tobar
Darnell A Tobar

(Class Of 1992) (Deceased 2019)  

Gregory Tomkiewicz
Gregory Tomkiewicz

(Class Of 1983) (Deceased 2016)  

Charmaine Lee Tompkins (Bare)
Charmaine Lee Tompkins

(Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2020)  

Henry Tadeusz Topolski
Henry Tadeusz Topolski

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2017)  

Barbara Ann Topps (Easton)
Barbara Ann Topps (Easton)

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2022)  

Jerome Torzewski
Jerome Torzewski

(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2016)  

Louis George Toth
Louis George Toth

(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2019)  

Benjamin Townsend
Benjamin Townsend

(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2016)  

Gwendolyn Townsend
Gwendolyn Townsend

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Craig Allen Trowbridge
Craig Allen Trowbridge

(Class Of 1975) (Deceased 2019)  

Larry Trzaskowski
Larry Trzaskowski

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2019)  

David E Tucker
David E Tucker

(Class Of 1975) (Deceased 2020)  

Daisy Mae Turner
Daisy Mae Turner

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2016)  

Walter Edward Turner Sr
Walter Edward Turner Sr

(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2021)  

Lawrence James Underly
Lawrence James Underly

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2020)  

James Urbanski
James Urbanski

(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2018)  

June K Urbanski (Milewski)
June K Urbanski (Milewski)

(Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2016)  

Linda Faye Ursery (Taylor)
Linda Faye Ursery (Taylor)

(Class Of 1977) (Deceased 2022)  

Keith Allen Valentine
Keith Allen Valentine

(Class Of 1979) (Deceased 2014)  

Kevin L Valentine
Kevin L Valentine

(Class Of 1983) (Deceased 2016)  

Gary Van Lake
Gary Van Lake

(Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2018)  

Dean Van Wanzeele
Dean Van Wanzeele

(Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2022)  

Jeanne J Varga (Schoonaert)
Jeanne J Varga (Schoonaert)

(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2019)  

James A Vargo
James A Vargo

(Class Of 1974) (Deceased 2021)  

Janice Anne Vargo (Elzeer)
Janice Anne Vargo (Elzeer)

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2016)  

Michael "Piano Man: Vaszari
Michael "Piano Man: V…

(Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2017)  

Ronald M Vaszari
Ronald M Vaszari

(Class Of 1980) (Deceased 2017)  

Elizabeth Vaszary (Flood)
Elizabeth Vaszary (Flood)

(Class Of 1938) (Deceased 2020)  

Rene J Ven de Velde
Rene J Ven de Velde

(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2016)  

Georgianna Vercolio (Bennett)
Georgianna Vercolio (Be…)

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2021)  

Leo Butch Verhaegen
Leo Butch Verhaegen

(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2020)  

Maria Viramontes (de Valdez)
Maria Viramontes (de Va…)

(Class Of 1973) (Deceased 2017)  

Sylvia Joan Wachowiak (Butchko)
Sylvia Joan Wachowiak

(Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2021)  

Esther Waligorski (Cummings)
Esther Waligorski (Cumm…)

(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2017)  

Walter Earl Walker
Walter Earl Walker

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2019)  

Robert A Walker Jr
Robert A Walker Jr

(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2019)  

Barry Frank Wallace
Barry Frank Wallace

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 1992)  

Adeline Wallgorski (Warmiers)
Adeline Wallgorski (War…)

(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2016)  

Audrey Walorski
Audrey Walorski

(Class Of 1968) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

David F Walters
David F Walters

(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2018)  

Kathleen A Walters (Peterson)
Kathleen A Walters (Pet…)

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2021)  

Dolores Jean Wands (Joyce)
Dolores Jean Wands (Joyce)

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2020)  

Mary Jo Wantuch (Findley)
Mary Jo Wantuch (Findley)

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2022)  

Darnelle Warfield
Darnelle Warfield

(Class Of 2014) (Deceased 2017)  

Lucille Ellen Wasoski (Wood)
Lucille Ellen Wasoski

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2019)  

Robert F Wasowski
Robert F Wasowski

(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2019)  

Judy Wassenhove
Judy Wassenhove

(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2018)  

Gary Waters
Gary Waters

(Class Of 1972) (Deceased 1972)  

Michael A. Waters
Michael A. Waters

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 1969)  

Keontaye Watson
Keontaye Watson

(Class Of 2014) (Deceased 2015)  

Gretchen Webb (Minnotte)
Gretchen Webb (Minnotte)

(Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2021)  

Sharon Weesner (McGovern)
Sharon Weesner (McGovern)

(Class Of 1979) (Deceased 2013)  

Jacqueline Weiler (Blanford)
Jacqueline Weiler (Blan…)

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2021)  

Annie R Wells (Thomas)
Annie R Wells (Thomas)

(Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2017)  

Edward J. Wesolowski
Edward J. Wesolowski

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2007)  

William J Wesolowski
William J Wesolowski

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2020)  

Keneth D West Sr
Keneth D West Sr

(Class Of 1977) (Deceased 2018)  

Mark Wheeler
Mark Wheeler

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2018)  

David White
David White

(Class Of 1987) (Deceased 2020)  

Joseph White
Joseph White

(Class Of 1994) (Deceased 2021)  

Vicky White
Vicky White

(Class Of 1977) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Bon Earl Whiting
Bon Earl Whiting

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2019)  

Ronald F Whitt
Ronald F Whitt

(Class Of 1989) (Deceased 2020)  

Thomas M Whittaker
Thomas M Whittaker

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2016)  

Linda Widner
Linda Widner

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Eugene Wieczorek
Eugene Wieczorek

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2021)  

Douglas Michael Wilfing
Douglas Michael Wilfing

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2007)  

Harold Franklin Wilkinson
Harold Franklin Wilki…

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2022)  

Andrew B Williams
Andrew B Williams

(Class Of 1982) (Deceased 2018)  

Carolyn Jean Williams
Carolyn Jean Williams

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2019)  

Craig Lamont Williams
Craig Lamont Williams

(Class Of 1984) (Deceased 2018)  

Kathy Jo Williams (Fleming)
Kathy Jo Williams (Fleming)

(Class Of 1983) (Deceased 2021)  

Kem L Williams
Kem L Williams

(Class Of 1988) (Deceased 2019)  

Eric Wincek
Eric Wincek

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2022)  

Joseph Winnicki Jr
Joseph Winnicki Jr

(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2022)  

Christopher Karl Winters
Christopher Karl Winters

(Class Of 1983) (Deceased 2021)  

Diane E Wirick
Diane E Wirick

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2019)  

Raymond R Wiskotoni
Raymond R Wiskotoni

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2021)  

Norbert P Wisniewski
Norbert P Wisniewski

(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2020)  

Brenda Withrow
Brenda Withrow

(Class Of 1968) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Sandra Witkowski
Sandra Witkowski

(Class Of 1981) (Deceased 2017)  

Gwendolyn May Wojcik (Metzler)
Gwendolyn May Wojcik (M…)

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2005)  

Walter Henry Wolf
Walter Henry Wolf

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2006)  

Mary Elaine Wolfe (Horvath)
Mary Elaine Wolfe (Horvath)

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 1996)  

Kenneth E. Woltman
Kenneth E. Woltman

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 1995)  

Debby Woods (Holstein)
Debby Woods (Holstein)

(Class Of 1968) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Catherine Wozniak (Hahn)
Catherine Wozniak (Hahn)

(Class Of 1968) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Kenneth Wozniak
Kenneth Wozniak

(Class Of 2006) (Deceased 2017)  

Kory William Wright
Kory William Wright

(Class Of 2007) (Deceased 2019)  

Marcia Ann Wrobel (Sekendy)
Marcia Ann Wrobel (Sekendy)

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2020)  

Donald Wroblewski
Donald Wroblewski

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2017)  

Georgian M Wroblewski (Vargo)
Georgian M Wroblewski

(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2017)  

David A Yost
David A Yost

(Class Of 1974) (Deceased 2016)  

Larry Mark Yuhasz
Larry Mark Yuhasz

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2016)  

Roger Zabik
Roger Zabik

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2018)  

Delores T Zagzejewski (Switalski)
Delores T Zagzejewski

(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2017)  

Gertrude S Trudy Zakrzewski (Fodroczi)
Gertrude S Trudy Zakr…

(Class Of 1939) (Deceased 2016)  

James H Zalas
James H Zalas

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2017)  

Lillian Ann Zalas (Deguc Brock)
Lillian Ann Zalas (Degu…)

(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2017)  

Carolyn Zawierucha
Carolyn Zawierucha

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2018)  

David Zielinski
David Zielinski

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2021)  

Donald Zielinski
Donald Zielinski

(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2020)  

Thomas Zielinski
Thomas Zielinski

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2019)  

Patricia M Zimmerman (Watkiins)
Patricia M Zimmerman (W…)

(Class Of 1976) (Deceased 2018)  

Barbara Jean Zmudzinski (Czarnecki)
Barbara Jean Zmudzinski

(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2018)  

Bonnie Joanne Zultanski (Hurley)
Bonnie Joanne Zultanski

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2010)  

Felicia Zurat (Jacobs)
Felicia Zurat (Jacobs)

(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2018)  

Frank George Zyto
Frank George Zyto

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 1996)  
 
STAFF

Judy Baer (Leatherman)
Judy Baer (Leatherman)

(Deceased Year Unknown)  

Guy James Campanello
Guy James Campanello

(Deceased 1991)  

Marilyn Joanne Crandall (Green)
Marilyn Joanne Crandall

(Deceased 2017)  

M. Elaine Davidson (Gilpin)
M. Elaine Davidson (Gilpin)

(Deceased 2009)  

Vernon H Dudley
Vernon H Dudley

(Deceased 2019)  

John F. FitzHenry
John F. FitzHenry

(Deceased 1990)  

Thomas Michael Foley
Thomas Michael Foley

(Deceased 2013)  

Patrick E Gullifor
Patrick E Gullifor

(Deceased 2018)  

Wayne Lloyd Harsh
Wayne Lloyd Harsh

(Deceased 2012)  

Thomas A Hoffman
Thomas A Hoffman

(Deceased 2021)  

Kenneth H. Jacks
Kenneth H. Jacks

(Deceased 1992)  

Leonard Bernard Kapsa
Leonard Bernard Kapsa

(Deceased 1981)  

Joseph S. Lawecki
Joseph S. Lawecki

(Deceased 2012)  

Harry Lewandowski
Harry Lewandowski

(Deceased 2015)  

Richard D. Lovin
Richard D. Lovin

(Deceased 2009)  

John Henry McNamara
John Henry McNamara

(Deceased 2001)  

Thomas C Meuninck
Thomas C Meuninck

(Deceased 2019)  

Jay E. Miller
Jay E. Miller

(Deceased 2015)  

Sebastian J. Nowicki
Sebastian J. Nowicki

(Deceased 2008)  

Gerald Ollman
Gerald Ollman

(Deceased 2010)  

Joseph Daniel Redling
Joseph Daniel Redling

(Deceased 2012)  

Verona June Risher (Dimich)
Verona June Risher (Dimich)

(Deceased 2006)  

John A Solmos
John A Solmos

(Deceased 2017)  

Edward W. Szucs Sr.
Edward W. Szucs Sr.

(Deceased 2000)  

Kermit Harrison Thompson
Kermit Harrison Thompson

(Deceased 2008)  

John William Toth
John William Toth

(Deceased 2019)  

Robert L. VanCamp
Robert L. VanCamp

(Deceased 2012)  

John Franklin Vogel
John Franklin Vogel

(Deceased 2006)  

If you are aware of a Classmate who should be added to this page please let us know.