In Memory

Display:
By Year Deceased Alphabetically Yearbook Photo


 
CLASSMATES

2019
Janine R Banicki (Squladroni) (Class Of 1950)  
Donald R Beitler (Class Of 1950)  
Vernon LeRoy Bergerson (Class Of 1953)  
Adam Lamar Blake (Class Of 1991)  
Aleck Braylock Jr (Class Of 1972)  
William Cole (Class Of 1955)  
Dale Robert Dzierla (Class Of 1997)  
Nancy Edwards (Dowlut) (Class Of 1968)  
Dennis Wayne Heck (Class Of 1965)  
Beverly June Heckman (Kelver) (Class Of 1952)  
George Washington Hill Jr (Class Of 1955)  
Dorothy Hoffman (Starzynski) (Class Of 1941)  
Linda D Ingram (Class Of 1971)  
E'Tjurel P Ivory III (Class Of 1986)  
Christopher Jackowiak (Class Of 1962)  
Denise R Jansen (Class Of 1988)  
John Ellis King (Class Of 1990)  
Dennis P Kovach (Class Of 1956)  
Charles S Kurlancki (Class Of 1970)  
Richard A Luczkowski (Class Of 1945)  
Spandward T. Mitchem (Class Of 1952)  
Sharon Ann Naessens (Younge) (Class Of 1963)  
Bryan Patnaude (Class Of 1995)  
Ann Sobecki (Bryant) (Class Of 1941)  
Edward W Spychalski (Class Of 1946)  
Helen J Steyaert (Ray) (Class Of 1967)  
Michael Sulentic (Class Of 1997)  
Helen Swilo (Class Of 1959)  
Robert Tutter Thomas (Class Of 1968)  
Louis George Toth (Class Of 1946)  
Walter Earl Walker (Class Of 1959)  
Robert A Walker Jr (Class Of 1968)  
Bon Earl Whiting (Class Of 1960)  
Diane E Wirick (Class Of 1960)  
Rick T zzGerbasich (Class Of 1970)  

2018
Thomas A Balukiewicz (Class Of 1956)  
Ronald Bishop (Class Of 1977)  
Charles Blake (Class Of 1964)  
Curt Blakely (Class Of 1956)  
Sharon R Bobinski (Dalkowski) (Class Of 1966)  
Jeffery Michael Bradley (Class Of 1969)  
Peter Joseph Budig (Class Of 1948)  
Michael C Carroll (Class Of 1967)  
Susan Kay Ceglarek (Class Of 1976)  
Vicky Jean Clayton (Class Of 1973)  
Jerry Don Cox (Class Of 1958)  
Ronald Dean Cross (Class Of 1981)  
Willa Kathleen Davis (Lottie) (Class Of 1954)  
Dorian Dent (Class Of 2011)  
Ervin A Derda (Class Of 1942)  
Joseph Louis Elias (Class Of 1953)  
Titus Alexander Ellington (Class Of 2010)  
Ronald M Fitz (Class Of 1972)  
Ronald M Fitz (Class Of 1972)  
Gary Fujawa (Class Of 1960)  
Floyd Gadson (Class Of 1978)  
Maxine M Gorski (Snider) (Class Of 1952)  
Graylen Todd Graham (Class Of 1981)  
Shawki Henderson (Class Of 2013)  
Shirley Hojnacki (Klein) (Class Of 1959)  
Mary C Jarze (Class Of 1966)  
Robert Gene Kahlmorgan (Class Of 1963)  
James Kish (Class Of 1954)  
Larry C Klodzinski (Class Of 1965)  
Chester J Kolber (Class Of 1947)  
Mary C Kubiak (Jarze) (Class Of 1966)  
Paul Locsi (Class Of 1967)  
Donata Janine Lombardi (Class Of 1968)  
Jack Ed Mahar (Class Of 1961)  
David Joseph Meert (Class Of 1985)  
Ronald Meiszberg (Class Of 1955)  
Cathy J Mentag (Class Of 1971)  
Veronica M Michalski (Hack) (Class Of 1949)  
Michael F Mondovics (Class Of 1955)  
Hattie Mae Myers (Roundtree) (Class Of 1938)  
Rebecca L Myers (Roundtree) (Class Of 1974)  
Susan Kay Nowicki (Ceglarek) (Class Of 1976)  
James Orszulak (Class Of 1968)  
Larry Darnell Palmer (Class Of 1984)  
Joseph G Papczynski (Class Of 1953)  
Matthew Pierzchala (Class Of 1943)  
TaSeanda J Rios (Class Of 2008)  
Jeffery Scott Ross (Class Of 1988)  
Bruce Allen Schweizer (Class Of 1974)  
James Shrack (Class Of 1968)  
Michael Joseph Sivak (Class Of 1966)  
Frank Slaby (Class Of 1954)  
Tom South (Class Of 1976)  
Terry Sparks (Class Of 1968)  
Nicholette Spychalski (Class Of 1959)  
Arthur Joseph Strzelecki (Class Of 1947)  
John S Szakaly Dds (Class Of 1945)  
Barbara Tafelski (Class Of 1957)  
James Urbanski (Class Of 1968)  
David F Walters (Class Of 1968)  
Judy Wassenhove (Class Of 1968)  
Keneth D West Sr (Class Of 1977)  
Mark Wheeler (Class Of 1961)  
Andrew B Williams (Class Of 1982)  
Craig Lamont Williams (Class Of 1984)  
Roger Zabik (Class Of 1957)  
Carolyn Zawierucha (Class Of 1960)  
Patricia M Zimmerman (Watkiins) (Class Of 1976)  
Barbara Jean Zmudzinski (Czarnecki) (Class Of 1952)  
Felicia Zurat (Jacobs) (Class Of 1942)  

2017
Harley D Andrews (Class Of 1969)  
Alton L Backs (Class Of 1943)  
Robert B Baltosser (Class Of 1952)  
Chester C Bentkowski (Class Of 1942)  
Damon Martell Bethel (Class Of 2006)  
Andre Bohannon (Class Of 1959)  
Paul A Borkowski (Class Of 1980)  
Gregory James Borlik (Class Of 1967)  
Rita E Borney (Makowski) (Class Of 1951)  
Willila M Brooks (Sanchez) (Class Of 1945)  
Tina M Bubelenyi (Neil) (Class Of 1980)  
Terry Lee Budny (Class Of 1971)  
Marc Buechler (Class Of 1967)  
Ruth G Burzynski (Sparazynski) (Class Of 1944)  
Thomas Burzynski (Class Of 1953)  
David J Butiste (Class Of 1969)  
Marie Cholasinski (Dudzinski-Medich) (Class Of 1951)  
Edward Eubene Chrobot (Class Of 1944)  
Sammy L Craft (Class Of 1973)  
Delhpine M Cwidak (Plencner) (Class Of 1951)  
Geraldine L Darr (Bonine) (Class Of 1963)  
Alice DeCook (Dhaeze) (Class Of 1941)  
Emma M Dhaene (Ciesielski) (Class Of 1938)  
Elsie Dobos (Orban) (Class Of 1938)  
Harriett H Downs (Speeks) (Class Of 1938)  
Alfred Dozier (Class Of 1966)  
Richard A Dyszkiewicz (Class Of 1971)  
Grace A Eichorst (Myers) (Class Of 1953)  
Suzy Louise Ellis (Davis) (Class Of 1969)  
Jonathan Floyd Esters (Class Of 1968)  
William E Fox (Class Of 1955)  
Aloysius S Gapinski (Class Of 1945)  
Richard A Garis (Class Of 1944)  
Mary Jane Gerbasich (Class Of 1947)  
Lynnette M Glon (Poe) (Class Of 1968)  
Geraldine Golubski (Bogaert) (Class Of 1943)  
Jacob H Gour (Class Of 1956)  
Ann Gray (Brown) (Class Of 1965)  
Karen Sue Green (Moran) (Class Of 1960)  
Harold L Houghton (Class Of 1976)  
Dorothy L Jennings (Class Of 1964)  
Dorothy Jozwiak (Burzynski) (Class Of 1942)  
Stanley E Jozwiak (Class Of 1938)  
Gloria Ann Kaedtke (Class Of 1960)  
James E Kalka (Class Of 1952)  
Connie S Karczewski (Tomaszewski) (Class Of 1972)  
Thomas E Kleppe (Class Of 1960)  
Helen T Kobek (Toth) (Class Of 1942)  
Richard V Kowalinski (Class Of 1947)  
Thomas K Krebs (Class Of 1978)  
Arthur Stanley Lawrence (Class Of 1951)  
Sandra Lewandowski (Class Of 1963)  
Edward C Magdalinski (Class Of 1940)  
Marilyn Manion (Thies) (Class Of 1955)  
Eugene L Meszaros (Class Of 1961)  
Ronald J Milewski (Class Of 1953)  
Carolyn Lee Miller (Class Of 1968)  
Gary Moore (Class Of 1973)  
Joseph Morris (Class Of 1973)  
Rosemary Muellner (McPherson) (Class Of 1963)  
Edward Archie Myers (Class Of 1945)  
Edward Olszewski (Class Of 1945)  
Alma L Pasman (Wiley) (Class Of 1952)  
Rebecca S Patterson (Brown) (Class Of 1949)  
Charles Joseph Phillips-Shurn (Class Of 1988)  
Kenneth Pope (Class Of 1964)  
Geraldine M Przygoda (Slater) (Class Of 1949)  
Roman J Radecki (Class Of 1940)  
Robert Richard (Class Of 1969)  
Michael Bernard Roseman (Class Of 1977)  
Alice B Rybicki (O'Chap) (Class Of 1945)  
Dorothy Marie Frances Rydzinski (Kazmieczak) (Class Of 1945)  
Helen D Schofield (Green) (Class Of 1953)  
Rose A Slaby (Coverdill) (Class Of 1958)  
Kenneth J Soos (Class Of 1983)  
Michael Stankiewicz (Class Of 1981)  
Rosemary Szabo (Mochel) (Class Of 1950)  
Robert Teska (Class Of 1980)  
Kevin C Thompson (Class Of 1977)  
Henry Tadeusz Topolski (Class Of 1971)  
Michael "Piano Man: Vaszari (Class Of 1958)  
Ronald M Vaszari (Class Of 1980)  
Maria Viramontes (de Valdez) (Class Of 1973)  
Esther Waligorski (Cummings) (Class Of 1942)  
Darnelle Warfield (Class Of 2014)  
Annie R Wells (Thomas) (Class Of 1954)  
Sandra Witkowski (Class Of 1981)  
Kenneth Wozniak (Class Of 2006)  
Donald Wroblewski (Class Of 1955)  
Georgian M Wroblewski (Vargo) (Class Of 1946)  
Delores T Zagzejewski (Switalski) (Class Of 1949)  
James H Zalas (Class Of 1960)  
Lillian Ann Zalas (Deguc Brock) (Class Of 1945)  
Charles zzKirkland Jr (Class Of 1970)  

2016
Barbara Lynn Akemon (Demeulenaere) (Class Of 1981)  
Donald Irwin Ansbaugh (Class Of 1950)  
Marie Balukiewicz (Borlik) (Class Of 1940)  
James L Corbett (Class Of 1962)  
Waneta Bell Cutshaw (Batten) (Class Of 1955)  
Elsie C DeBuysser (Huys) (Class Of 1940)  
Ruth V Ellis (Ross) (Class Of 1939)  
Dora Jean Enfeld (Ranschaert) (Class Of 1945)  
Janice K Floran (Archer) (Class Of 1967)  
James L Fox (Class Of 1949)  
Eugene Gorbacz (Class Of 1954)  
Shelley C Greda (De Neve) (Class Of 1979)  
Daniel Eugene Hartwick (Class Of 1960)  
Richard Hodowaniec (Class Of 1966)  
Edna Mae Holderman (Grant) (Class Of 1946)  
Dennis Homman (Class Of 1992)  
Frances Hoyt (Kelly) (Class Of 1948)  
Sallie Joan Kopczynski (Szymanski) (Class Of 1939)  
Joseph A Kozakiewicz (Class Of 1955)  
James Lechtanski (Class Of 1974)  
Kenneth D Lee (Class Of 1976)  
Freddie Lindsey (Class Of 1952)  
Donald E Lukasiewicz (Class Of 1951)  
Timotny Magiera (Class Of 1975)  
Frieda Marialke (Shabaz) (Class Of 1939)  
Alan C Matthews (Class Of 1965)  
Marsha Ann Mueller (Nye) (Class Of 1956)  
Richard "Dick" Nemeth (Class Of 1967)  
Doyle Nesbit (Class Of 1974)  
Alice Nowicki (Tomczak) (Class Of 1946)  
Alice Nowicki (Tomczak) (Class Of 1946)  
Alfred Lee Parker (Class Of 1961)  
Mark D Phillippi (Class Of 1983)  
Eugene Piechocki (Class Of 1940)  
John Henry Reed (Class Of 1957)  
Blanca Ruiz (Mercado) (Class Of 2015)  
William A Ryan (Class Of 1956)  
Robert Gene Seals (Class Of 1968)  
Larry M Semak (Class Of 1966)  
Dorothy Simpson (Gentry) (Class Of 1954)  
Aloysius Skwiercz (Class Of 1950)  
Peter Smith (Class Of 1948)  
Zachary James Smith (Class Of 1996)  
Richard E Snyder (Class Of 1976)  
Patricia Solmos (DeWolf) (Class Of 1954)  
Mary L Sossoman (Paturalski) (Class Of 1947)  
Stanley D Sparazynski (Class Of 1941)  
Beatrice O Spears (Bibbs) (Class Of 1956)  
Patricia Staszewski (Szalewski) (Class Of 1964)  
Dennis Michael Swanson (Class Of 1965)  
Robert Earl Tell (Class Of 1976)  
Hildegarde Frieda Thamke (Nikoley) (Class Of 1943)  
William Thompson Jr (Class Of 1978)  
Lywanna Jean Thorpe (Smith) (Class Of 1979)  
Gregory Tomkiewicz (Class Of 1983)  
Jerome Torzewski (Class Of 1946)  
Benjamin Townsend (Class Of 1950)  
Daisy Mae Turner (Class Of 1959)  
June K Urbanski (Milewski) (Class Of 1954)  
Kevin L Valentine (Class Of 1983)  
Rene J Ven de Velde (Class Of 1953)  
Adeline Wallgorski (Warmiers) (Class Of 1945)  
Thomas M Whittaker (Class Of 1967)  
David A Yost (Class Of 1974)  
Gertrude S Trudy Zakrzewski (Fodroczi) (Class Of 1939)  
Jacqueline Denise zzMaxwell (Mitchell) (Class Of 1970)  

2015
Joseph Kuspa (Class Of 1960)  

2011
Andrea Johnson (Class Of 1962)  

2008
Dan Dimich (Class Of 1944)  
Brad Piantski (Class Of 1997)  

2003
Stephanie Lynn McVay (Class Of 2004)  

1981
Louis Redding (Class Of 1968)  

1968
Alonzo Lowery (Class Of 1968)  

DECEASED YEAR UNKNOWN
Betty Jean Austin (Berry) (Class Of 1956)  
James V Baker (Class Of 1960)  
Creasie Blake (White) (Class Of 1958)  
Sharon Ann Blasczuk (Class Of 1960)  
Dan Bloss (Class Of 1960)  
Ann Doris Bonds (Class Of 1960)  
Claudette Bystry (Douthitt) (Class Of 1966)  
Daniel Calloway (Class Of 1960)  
Erick Maurice Chamblis (Class Of 1984)  
Ronald John Chrobot (Class Of 1960)  
Ernest Comer (Class Of 1960)  
Bruce Dampier (Class Of 1968)  
David Lee Davies (Class Of 1960)  
Darlene Dekerr (Class Of 1960)  
Gordon Dobecki (Class Of 1960)  
Brian Lee Dougall (Class Of 1976)  
Kathleen Drajus (Class Of 1960)  
Charlin Cornelius Fulce (Class Of 2015)  
Clfiton Elgin Gill (Class Of 1960)  
Shirley Glon (Class Of 1968)  
Judith Ann Hammon (Class Of 1960)  
Francisco Hernandez (Class Of 1960)  
Carol A Jozwiak (Class Of 1960)  
Ralph Elmer Kaczmarek (Class Of 1960)  
Nancy Jean Kanczurzewski (Class Of 1960)  
Mary B Kelley (Class Of 1960)  
John Krochmal (Class Of 1960)  
Riga Kubasik (Class Of 1960)  
Robert Stanley Kuchowicz (Class Of 1960)  
Darlene I Laskowski (Putz) (Class Of 1966)  
Ruth Lee (Class Of 1960)  
Larry Lee Leichtman (Class Of 1960)  
Barbara Ann Lentych (Class Of 1960)  
Robert Eugene Linner (Class Of 1960)  
Francine Miller (Class Of 1982)  
Rudolph Miller (Class Of 1960)  
Tom Mink (Class Of 1960)  
Kathryn Moore (Class Of 1960)  
Donna Nevins (Class Of 1960)  
Patricia Ann Niezgodski (Class Of 1960)  
Conrad Opaczewski (Class Of 1960)  
Margaret Ann Parent (Class Of 1960)  
Paul Podemski (Class Of 1968)  
William Linville Raker (Class Of 1964)  
Barbara Lee Schrader (Graves) (Class Of 1964)  
Kerry Shepherd (Class Of 1960)  
Betty Jane Sobieralski (Class Of 1960)  
Patricia Somme (Class Of 1960)  
Patricia Sommer (Class Of 1960)  
Thomas Sparazynski (Class Of 1960)  
Angela Mary Stajkowski (Class Of 1945)  
Mona Steffy (Class Of 1960)  
Alexander Peter Tarr (Class Of 1959)  
Gwwndolyn Townsend (Class Of 1960)  
Audrey Walorski (Class Of 1968)  
Vicky White (Class Of 1977)  
Linda Widner (Class Of 1960)  
Brenda Withrow (Class Of 1968)  
Debby Woods (Holstein) (Class Of 1968)  
Catherine Wozniak (Hahn) (Class Of 1968)  
 
STAFF

2018
Patrick E Gullifor  

2017
John A Solmos  

If you are aware of a Classmate who should be added to this page please let us know.