In Memory

Display:
By Year Deceased Alphabetically Yearbook Photo


 
CLASSMATES

Barbara Lynn Akemon (Demeulenaere)
Barbara Lynn Akemon (De…)

(Class Of 1981) (Deceased 2016)  

Harley D Andrews
Harley D Andrews

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2017)  

Donald Irwin Ansbaugh
Donald Irwin Ansbaugh

(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2016)  

Joseph Arch
Joseph Arch

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2017)  

Betty Jean Austin (Berry)
Betty Jean Austin (Berry)

(Class Of 1956) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Alton L Backs
Alton L Backs

(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2017)  

James V Baker
James V Baker

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Robert B Baltosser
Robert B Baltosser

(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2017)  

Marie Balukiewicz (Borlik)
Marie Balukiewicz (Borlik)

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2016)  

Thomas A Balukiewicz
Thomas A Balukiewicz

(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2018)  

Janine R Banicki (Squladroni)
Janine R Banicki (Squla…)

(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2019)  

Ronald Richard Bartosiak
Ronald Richard Bartosiak

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2019)  

Donald R Beitler
Donald R Beitler

(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2019)  

Chester C Bentkowski
Chester C Bentkowski

(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2017)  

Vernon LeRoy Bergerson
Vernon LeRoy Bergerson

(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2019)  

Damon Martell Bethel
Damon Martell Bethel

(Class Of 2006) (Deceased 2017)  

Ronald Bishop
Ronald Bishop

(Class Of 1977) (Deceased 2018)  

Adam Lamar Blake
Adam Lamar Blake

(Class Of 1991) (Deceased 2019)  

Charles Blake
Charles Blake

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2018)  

Creasie Blake (White)
Creasie Blake (White)

(Class Of 1958) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Curt Blakely
Curt Blakely

(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2018)  

Sharon Ann Blasczuk
Sharon Ann Blasczuk

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Dan Bloss
Dan Bloss

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Sharon R Bobinski (Dalkowski)
Sharon R Bobinski (Dalk…)

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2018)  

Andre Bohannon
Andre Bohannon

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2017)  

Vivian R Bond (Walker)
Vivian R Bond (Walker)

(Class Of 1975) (Deceased 2019)  

Ann Doris Bonds
Ann Doris Bonds

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Paul A Borkowski
Paul A Borkowski

(Class Of 1980) (Deceased 2017)  

Gregory James Borlik
Gregory James Borlik

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2017)  

Rita E Borney (Makowski)
Rita E Borney (Makowski)

(Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2017)  

Devorah Bowles
Devorah Bowles

(Class Of 1968) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Jeffery Michael Bradley
Jeffery Michael Bradley

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2018)  

Aleck Braylock Jr
Aleck Braylock Jr

(Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2019)  

Willila M Brooks (Sanchez)
Willila M Brooks (Sanchez)

(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2017)  

Tina M Bubelenyi (Neil)
Tina M Bubelenyi (Neil)

(Class Of 1980) (Deceased 2017)  

Peter Joseph Budig
Peter Joseph Budig

(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2018)  

Terry Lee Budny
Terry Lee Budny

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2017)  

Marc Buechler
Marc Buechler

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2017)  

Ruth G Burzynski (Sparazynski)
Ruth G Burzynski (Spara…)

(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2017)  

Thomas Burzynski
Thomas Burzynski

(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2017)  

David J Butiste
David J Butiste

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2017)  

Claudette Bystry (Douthitt)
Claudette Bystry (Douthitt)

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Daniel Calloway
Daniel Calloway

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Michael C Carroll
Michael C Carroll

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2018)  

Edwin Cash
Edwin Cash

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2019)  

Susan Kay Ceglarek
Susan Kay Ceglarek

(Class Of 1976) (Deceased 2018)  

Erick Maurice Chamblis
Erick Maurice Chamblis

(Class Of 1984) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Marie Cholasinski (Dudzinski-Medich)
Marie Cholasinski (Dudz…)

(Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2017)  

Edward Eubene Chrobot
Edward Eubene Chrobot

(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2017)  

Ronald John Chrobot
Ronald John Chrobot

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Vicky Jean Clayton
Vicky Jean Clayton

(Class Of 1973) (Deceased 2018)  

Ryan Alexander Cole
Ryan Alexander Cole

(Class Of 2009) (Deceased 2019)  

William Cole
William Cole

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2019)  

Ernest Comer
Ernest Comer

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

David Alan Conner
David Alan Conner

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2019)  

James L Corbett
James L Corbett

(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2016)  

Jerry Don Cox
Jerry Don Cox

(Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2018)  

Sammy L Craft
Sammy L Craft

(Class Of 1973) (Deceased 2017)  

Ronald Dean Cross
Ronald Dean Cross

(Class Of 1981) (Deceased 2018)  

Waneta Bell Cutshaw (Batten)
Waneta Bell Cutshaw (Ba…)

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2016)  

Delhpine M Cwidak (Plencner)
Delhpine M Cwidak (Plen…)

(Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2017)  

Raymond Anthony Czarnecki
Raymond Anthony Czarn…

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2019)  

Bruce Dampier
Bruce Dampier

(Class Of 1968) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Geraldine L Darr (Bonine)
Geraldine L Darr (Bonine)

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2017)  

David Lee Davies
David Lee Davies

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Willa Kathleen Davis (Lottie)
Willa Kathleen Davis (L…)

(Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2018)  

Elsie C DeBuysser (Huys)
Elsie C DeBuysser (Huys)

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2016)  

Alice DeCook (Dhaeze)
Alice DeCook (Dhaeze)

(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2017)  

Darlene Dekerr
Darlene Dekerr

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Dorian Dent
Dorian Dent

(Class Of 2011) (Deceased 2018)  

Ervin A Derda
Ervin A Derda

(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2018)  

Emma M Dhaene (Ciesielski)
Emma M Dhaene (Ciesielski)

(Class Of 1938) (Deceased 2017)  

Dan Dimich
Dan Dimich

(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2008)  

Gordon Dobecki
Gordon Dobecki

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Elsie Dobos (Orban)
Elsie Dobos (Orban)

(Class Of 1938) (Deceased 2017)  

Brian Lee Dougall
Brian Lee Dougall

(Class Of 1976) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Harriett H Downs (Speeks)
Harriett H Downs (Speeks)

(Class Of 1938) (Deceased 2017)  

Alfred Dozier
Alfred Dozier

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2017)  

Kathleen Drajus
Kathleen Drajus

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Michelle Vallerie Shelley Dudeck
Michelle Vallerie She…

(Class Of 1986) (Deceased 1984)  

Richard A Dyszkiewicz
Richard A Dyszkiewicz

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2017)  

Dale Robert Dzierla
Dale Robert Dzierla

(Class Of 1997) (Deceased 2019)  

Nancy Edwards (Dowlut)
Nancy Edwards (Dowlut)

(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2019)  

Grace A Eichorst (Myers)
Grace A Eichorst (Myers)

(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2017)  

Joseph Louis Elias
Joseph Louis Elias

(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2018)  

Titus Alexander Ellington
Titus Alexander Ellin…

(Class Of 2010) (Deceased 2018)  

Ruth V Ellis (Ross)
Ruth V Ellis (Ross)

(Class Of 1939) (Deceased 2016)  

Suzy Louise Ellis (Davis)
Suzy Louise Ellis (Davis)

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2017)  

Dora Jean Enfeld (Ranschaert)
Dora Jean Enfeld (Ransc…)

(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2016)  

Jonathan Floyd Esters
Jonathan Floyd Esters

(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2017)  

Robert L Fitz
Robert L Fitz

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 1971)  

Ronald M Fitz
Ronald M Fitz

(Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2018)  

Janice K Floran (Archer)
Janice K Floran (Archer)

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2016)  

Ricky Dale Ford
Ricky Dale Ford

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2019)  

James L Fox
James L Fox

(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2016)  

William E Fox
William E Fox

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2017)  

Gary Fujawa
Gary Fujawa

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2018)  

Charlin Cornelius Fulce
Charlin Cornelius Fulce

(Class Of 2015) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Floyd Gadson
Floyd Gadson

(Class Of 1978) (Deceased 2018)  

Aloysius S Gapinski
Aloysius S Gapinski

(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2017)  

Richard A Garis
Richard A Garis

(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2017)  

Mary Jane Gerbasich
Mary Jane Gerbasich

(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2017)  

Clfiton Elgin Gill
Clfiton Elgin Gill

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Lynnette M Glon (Poe)
Lynnette M Glon (Poe)

(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2017)  

Shirley Glon
Shirley Glon

(Class Of 1968) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Geraldine Golubski (Bogaert)
Geraldine Golubski (Bog…)

(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2017)  

Eugene Gorbacz
Eugene Gorbacz

(Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2016)  

Maxine M Gorski (Snider)
Maxine M Gorski (Snider)

(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2018)  

Jacob H Gour
Jacob H Gour

(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2017)  

Graylen Todd Graham
Graylen Todd Graham

(Class Of 1981) (Deceased 2018)  

Ann Gray (Brown)
Ann Gray (Brown)

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2017)  

Shelley C Greda (De Neve)
Shelley C Greda (De Neve)

(Class Of 1979) (Deceased 2016)  

Karen Sue Green (Moran)
Karen Sue Green (Moran)

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2017)  

Judith Ann Hammon
Judith Ann Hammon

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Daniel Eugene Hartwick
Daniel Eugene Hartwick

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2016)  

Dennis Wayne Heck
Dennis Wayne Heck

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2019)  

Beverly June Heckman (Kelver)
Beverly June Heckman (K…)

(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2019)  

Shawki Henderson
Shawki Henderson

(Class Of 2013) (Deceased 2018)  

Francisco Hernandez
Francisco Hernandez

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Donnie Ray Hill
Donnie Ray Hill

(Class Of 2006) (Deceased 2019)  

George Washington Hill Jr
George Washington Hil…

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2019)  

Richard Hodowaniec
Richard Hodowaniec

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2016)  

Dorothy Hoffman (Starzynski)
Dorothy Hoffman (Starzy…)

(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2019)  

Shirley Hojnacki (Klein)
Shirley Hojnacki (Klein)

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2018)  

Edna Mae Holderman (Grant)
Edna Mae Holderman (Grant)

(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2016)  

Dennis Homman
Dennis Homman

(Class Of 1992) (Deceased 2016)  

Harold L Houghton
Harold L Houghton

(Class Of 1976) (Deceased 2017)  

Frances Hoyt (Kelly)
Frances Hoyt (Kelly)

(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2016)  

Ronald Ingle
Ronald Ingle

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2019)  

Linda D Ingram
Linda D Ingram

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2019)  

E'Tjurel P Ivory III
E'Tjurel P Ivory III

(Class Of 1986) (Deceased 2019)  

Christopher Jackowiak
Christopher Jackowiak

(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2019)  

Joan D Jackowiak (Hans)
Joan D Jackowiak (Hans)

(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2019)  

Shalena Nadine Jackson
Shalena Nadine Jackson

(Class Of 1985) (Deceased 2019)  

Lillian T Jajzyk (Granning Keck)
Lillian T Jajzyk (Grann…)

(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2019)  

James R Jankowski
James R Jankowski

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2006)  

Denise R Jansen
Denise R Jansen

(Class Of 1988) (Deceased 2019)  

Mary C Jarze
Mary C Jarze

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2018)  

Dorothy L Jennings
Dorothy L Jennings

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2017)  

Andrea Johnson
Andrea Johnson

(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2011)  

Carol A Jozwiak
Carol A Jozwiak

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Dorothy Jozwiak (Burzynski)
Dorothy Jozwiak (Burzynski)

(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2017)  

Stanley E Jozwiak
Stanley E Jozwiak

(Class Of 1938) (Deceased 2017)  

Karl Francis Jurek
Karl Francis Jurek

(Class Of 1983) (Deceased 2019)  

Ralph Elmer Kaczmarek
Ralph Elmer Kaczmarek

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Gloria Ann Kaedtke
Gloria Ann Kaedtke

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2017)  

Robert Gene Kahlmorgan
Robert Gene Kahlmorgan

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2018)  

James E Kalka
James E Kalka

(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2017)  

Nancy Jean Kanczurzewski
Nancy Jean Kanczurzewski

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Connie S Karczewski (Tomaszewski)
Connie S Karczewski (To…)

(Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2017)  

Larry Gene Katona
Larry Gene Katona

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2019)  

Mary B Kelley
Mary B Kelley

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

John Ellis King
John Ellis King

(Class Of 1990) (Deceased 2019)  

James Kish
James Kish

(Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2018)  

Stanley Jerry Klaybor
Stanley Jerry Klaybor

(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2019)  

Thomas E Kleppe
Thomas E Kleppe

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2017)  

Larry C Klodzinski
Larry C Klodzinski

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2018)  

Helen T Kobek (Toth)
Helen T Kobek (Toth)

(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2017)  

Chester J Kolber
Chester J Kolber

(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2018)  

Sallie Joan Kopczynski (Szymanski)
Sallie Joan Kopczynski

(Class Of 1939) (Deceased 2016)  

Dennis P Kovach
Dennis P Kovach

(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2019)  

Joe Kovach
Joe Kovach

(Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2019)  

Richard V Kowalinski
Richard V Kowalinski

(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2017)  

Joseph A Kozakiewicz
Joseph A Kozakiewicz

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2016)  

Thomas K Krebs
Thomas K Krebs

(Class Of 1978) (Deceased 2017)  

John Krochmal
John Krochmal

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Riga Kubasik
Riga Kubasik

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Mary C Kubiak (Jarze)
Mary C Kubiak (Jarze)

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2018)  

Robert Stanley Kuchowicz
Robert Stanley Kuchowicz

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Charles S Kurlancki
Charles S Kurlancki

(Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2019)  

Joseph Kuspa
Joseph Kuspa

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2015)  

Darlene I Laskowski (Putz)
Darlene I Laskowski (Putz)

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Arthur Stanley Lawrence
Arthur Stanley Lawrence

(Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2017)  

James Lechtanski
James Lechtanski

(Class Of 1974) (Deceased 2016)  

Kenneth D Lee
Kenneth D Lee

(Class Of 1976) (Deceased 2016)  

Ruth Lee
Ruth Lee

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Larry Lee Leichtman
Larry Lee Leichtman

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Barbara Ann Lentych
Barbara Ann Lentych

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Sandra Lewandowski
Sandra Lewandowski

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2017)  

Freddie Lindsey
Freddie Lindsey

(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2016)  

Robert Eugene Linner
Robert Eugene Linner

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Terry Lisenko
Terry Lisenko

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 1989)  

Paul Locsi
Paul Locsi

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2018)  

Donata Janine Lombardi
Donata Janine Lombardi

(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2018)  

Alonzo Lowery
Alonzo Lowery

(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 1968)  

Richard A Luczkowski
Richard A Luczkowski

(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2019)  

Donald E Lukasiewicz
Donald E Lukasiewicz

(Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2016)  

Edward C Magdalinski
Edward C Magdalinski

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2017)  

Timotny Magiera
Timotny Magiera

(Class Of 1975) (Deceased 2016)  

Jack Ed Mahar
Jack Ed Mahar

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2018)  

Louise Marie Mahler (Muszer)
Louise Marie Mahler (Mu…)

(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2019)  

Marilyn Manion (Thies)
Marilyn Manion (Thies)

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2017)  

Frieda Marialke (Shabaz)
Frieda Marialke (Shabaz)

(Class Of 1939) (Deceased 2016)  

Jeannie Martin
Jeannie Martin

(Class Of 2014) (Deceased 2019)  

Ra'Hem Lamar Mason
Ra'Hem Lamar Mason

(Class Of 2020) (Deceased 2019)  

Alan C Matthews
Alan C Matthews

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2016)  

Lola McKelvey
Lola McKelvey

(Class Of 1970) (Deceased 1973)  

Stephanie Lynn McVay
Stephanie Lynn McVay

(Class Of 2004) (Deceased 2003)  

David Joseph Meert
David Joseph Meert

(Class Of 1985) (Deceased 2018)  

Ronald Meiszberg
Ronald Meiszberg

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2018)  

Cathy J Mentag
Cathy J Mentag

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2018)  

Eugene L Meszaros
Eugene L Meszaros

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2017)  

Veronica M Michalski (Hack)
Veronica M Michalski (Hack)

(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2018)  

Ronald J Milewski
Ronald J Milewski

(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2017)  

Carolyn Lee Miller
Carolyn Lee Miller

(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2017)

Francine Miller
Francine Miller

(Class Of 1982) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Rudolph Miller
Rudolph Miller

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Tom Mink
Tom Mink

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Spandward T. Mitchem
Spandward T. Mitchem

(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2019)  

Michael F Mondovics
Michael F Mondovics

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2018)  

Gary Moore
Gary Moore

(Class Of 1973) (Deceased 2017)  

Kathryn Moore
Kathryn Moore

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Joseph Morris
Joseph Morris

(Class Of 1973) (Deceased 2017)  

Marsha Ann Mueller (Nye)
Marsha Ann Mueller (Nye)

(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2016)  

Rosemary Muellner (McPherson)
Rosemary Muellner (McPh…)

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2017)  

Edward Archie Myers
Edward Archie Myers

(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2017)  

Hattie Mae Myers (Roundtree)
Hattie Mae Myers (Round…)

(Class Of 1938) (Deceased 2018)  

Rebecca L Myers (Roundtree)
Rebecca L Myers (Roundtree)

(Class Of 1974) (Deceased 2018)  

Sharon Ann Naessens (Younge)
Sharon Ann Naessens (Yo…)

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2019)  

Richard "Dick" Nemeth
Richard "Dick" Nemeth

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2016)  

Doyle Nesbit
Doyle Nesbit

(Class Of 1974) (Deceased 2016)  

Donna Nevins
Donna Nevins

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Patricia Ann Niezgodski
Patricia Ann Niezgodski

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Alice Nowicki (Tomczak)
Alice Nowicki (Tomczak)

(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2016)  

Alice Nowicki (Tomczak)
Alice Nowicki (Tomczak)

(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2016)  

Susan Kay Nowicki (Ceglarek)
Susan Kay Nowicki (Cegl…)

(Class Of 1976) (Deceased 2018)  

Edward Olszewski
Edward Olszewski

(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2017)  

Conrad Opaczewski
Conrad Opaczewski

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

James Orszulak
James Orszulak

(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2018)  

Larry Darnell Palmer
Larry Darnell Palmer

(Class Of 1984) (Deceased 2018)  

Joseph G Papczynski
Joseph G Papczynski

(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2018)  

Margaret Ann Parent
Margaret Ann Parent

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Alfred Lee Parker
Alfred Lee Parker

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2016)  

Alma L Pasman (Wiley)
Alma L Pasman (Wiley)

(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2017)  

Bryan Patnaude
Bryan Patnaude

(Class Of 1995) (Deceased 2019)  

Rebecca S Patterson (Brown)
Rebecca S Patterson (Brown)

(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2017)  

Thomas W Pennell
Thomas W Pennell

(Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2019)  

Dennis Perry
Dennis Perry

(Class Of 1968) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Mark D Phillippi
Mark D Phillippi

(Class Of 1983) (Deceased 2016)  

Charles Joseph Phillips-Shurn
Charles Joseph Philli…

(Class Of 1988) (Deceased 2017)  

Brad Piantski
Brad Piantski

(Class Of 1997) (Deceased 2008)  

Eugene Piechocki
Eugene Piechocki

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2016)  

Matthew Pierzchala
Matthew Pierzchala

(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2018)  

Paul Podemski
Paul Podemski

(Class Of 1968) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Susan Joann Podemski (Soos)
Susan Joann Podemski (Soos)

(Class Of 1973) (Deceased 2019)  

Kenneth Pope
Kenneth Pope

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2017)  

Michael Pope
Michael Pope

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2019)  

Geraldine M Przygoda (Slater)
Geraldine M Przygoda (S…)

(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2017)  

Roman J Radecki
Roman J Radecki

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2017)  

William Linville Raker
William Linville Raker

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Louis Redding
Louis Redding

(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 1981)  

John Henry Reed
John Henry Reed

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2016)  

Robert Richard
Robert Richard

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2017)  

Frank H Richmond Jr
Frank H Richmond Jr

(Class Of 1973) (Deceased 2019)  

TaSeanda J Rios
TaSeanda J Rios

(Class Of 2008) (Deceased 2018)  

Fred Romig
Fred Romig

(Class Of 1979) (Deceased 2019)  

Michael Bernard Roseman
Michael Bernard Roseman

(Class Of 1977) (Deceased 2017)  

Jeffery Scott Ross
Jeffery Scott Ross

(Class Of 1988) (Deceased 2018)  

Blanca Ruiz (Mercado)
Blanca Ruiz (Mercado)

(Class Of 2015) (Deceased 2016)  

William A Ryan
William A Ryan

(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2016)  

Alice B Rybicki (O'Chap)
Alice B Rybicki (O'Chap)

(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2017)  

Dorothy Marie Frances Rydzinski (Kazmieczak)
Dorothy Marie Frances…

(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2017)  

Stephen Rzepnicki
Stephen Rzepnicki

(Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2019)  

Helen D Schofield (Green)
Helen D Schofield (Green)

(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2017)  

Barbara Lee Schrader (Graves)
Barbara Lee Schrader (G…)

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Bruce Allen Schweizer
Bruce Allen Schweizer

(Class Of 1974) (Deceased 2018)  

Robert Gene Seals
Robert Gene Seals

(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2016)  

Larry M Semak
Larry M Semak

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2016)  

Kerry Shepherd
Kerry Shepherd

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

James Shrack
James Shrack

(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2018)  

Lorraine Sielski (Lawecki)
Lorraine Sielski (Lawecki)

(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2019)  

Gregory Matthew Simmons
Gregory Matthew Simmons

(Class Of 1983) (Deceased 2019)  

Dorothy Simpson (Gentry)
Dorothy Simpson (Gentry)

(Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2016)  

Michael Joseph Sivak
Michael Joseph Sivak

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2018)  

Aloysius Skwiercz
Aloysius Skwiercz

(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2016)  

Frank Slaby
Frank Slaby

(Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2018)  

Rose A Slaby (Coverdill)
Rose A Slaby (Coverdill)

(Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2017)  

Peter Smith
Peter Smith

(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2016)  

Zachary James Smith
Zachary James Smith

(Class Of 1996) (Deceased 2016)  

Richard E Snyder
Richard E Snyder

(Class Of 1976) (Deceased 2016)  

Ann Sobecki (Bryant)
Ann Sobecki (Bryant)

(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2019)  

Betty Jane Sobieralski
Betty Jane Sobieralski

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Patricia Solmos (DeWolf)
Patricia Solmos (DeWolf)

(Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2016)  

Patricia Somme
Patricia Somme

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Patricia Sommer
Patricia Sommer

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Kenneth J Soos
Kenneth J Soos

(Class Of 1983) (Deceased 2017)  

Mary L Sossoman (Paturalski)
Mary L Sossoman (Patura…)

(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2016)  

Tom South
Tom South

(Class Of 1976) (Deceased 2018)  

Stanley D Sparazynski
Stanley D Sparazynski

(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2016)  

Thomas Sparazynski
Thomas Sparazynski

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Terry Sparks
Terry Sparks

(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2018)  

Beatrice O Spears (Bibbs)
Beatrice O Spears (Bibbs)

(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2016)  

Edward W Spychalski
Edward W Spychalski

(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2019)  

Nicholette Spychalski
Nicholette Spychalski

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2018)  

Casimer R Cas Stackowiak
Casimer R Cas Stackowiak

(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2019)  

Angela Mary Stajkowski
Angela Mary Stajkowski

(Class Of 1945) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Michael Stankiewicz
Michael Stankiewicz

(Class Of 1981) (Deceased 2017)  

Patricia Staszewski (Szalewski)
Patricia Staszewski (Sz…)

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2016)  

Mona Steffy
Mona Steffy

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Helen J Steyaert (Ray)
Helen J Steyaert (Ray)

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2019)  

Arthur Joseph Strzelecki
Arthur Joseph Strzelecki

(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2018)  

Michael Sulentic
Michael Sulentic

(Class Of 1997) (Deceased 2019)  

Dennis Michael Swanson
Dennis Michael Swanson

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2016)  

Helen Swilo
Helen Swilo

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2019)  

Rosemary Szabo (Mochel)
Rosemary Szabo (Mochel)

(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2017)  

John S Szakaly Dds
John S Szakaly Dds

(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2018)  

Barbara Tafelski
Barbara Tafelski

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2018)  

Alexander Peter Tarr
Alexander Peter Tarr

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Robert Earl Tell
Robert Earl Tell

(Class Of 1976) (Deceased 2016)  

Robert Teska
Robert Teska

(Class Of 1980) (Deceased 2017)  

Hildegarde Frieda Thamke (Nikoley)
Hildegarde Frieda Thamke

(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2016)  

Joseph Alousius Thomas
Joseph Alousius Thomas

(Class Of 1980) (Deceased 2019)  

Robert Tutter Thomas
Robert Tutter Thomas

(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2019)  

Fred Allen Thompson
Fred Allen Thompson

(Class Of 1974) (Deceased 2019)  

Kevin C Thompson
Kevin C Thompson

(Class Of 1977) (Deceased 2017)  

William Thompson Jr
William Thompson Jr

(Class Of 1978) (Deceased 2016)  

Lywanna Jean Thorpe (Smith)
Lywanna Jean Thorpe (Smith)

(Class Of 1979) (Deceased 2016)  

Darnell A Tobar
Darnell A Tobar

(Class Of 1992) (Deceased 2019)  

Gregory Tomkiewicz
Gregory Tomkiewicz

(Class Of 1983) (Deceased 2016)  

Henry Tadeusz Topolski
Henry Tadeusz Topolski

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2017)  

Jerome Torzewski
Jerome Torzewski

(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2016)  

Louis George Toth
Louis George Toth

(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2019)  

Benjamin Townsend
Benjamin Townsend

(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2016)  

Gwwndolyn Townsend
Gwwndolyn Townsend

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Larry Trzaskowski
Larry Trzaskowski

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2019)  

Daisy Mae Turner
Daisy Mae Turner

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2016)  

James Urbanski
James Urbanski

(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2018)  

June K Urbanski (Milewski)
June K Urbanski (Milewski)

(Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2016)  

Kevin L Valentine
Kevin L Valentine

(Class Of 1983) (Deceased 2016)  

Jeanne J Varga (Schoonaert)
Jeanne J Varga (Schoonaert)

(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2019)  

Michael "Piano Man: Vaszari
Michael "Piano Man: V…

(Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2017)  

Ronald M Vaszari
Ronald M Vaszari

(Class Of 1980) (Deceased 2017)  

Rene J Ven de Velde
Rene J Ven de Velde

(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2016)  

Maria Viramontes (de Valdez)
Maria Viramontes (de Va…)

(Class Of 1973) (Deceased 2017)  

Esther Waligorski (Cummings)
Esther Waligorski (Cumm…)

(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2017)  

Walter Earl Walker
Walter Earl Walker

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2019)  

Robert A Walker Jr
Robert A Walker Jr

(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2019)  

Adeline Wallgorski (Warmiers)
Adeline Wallgorski (War…)

(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2016)  

Audrey Walorski
Audrey Walorski

(Class Of 1968) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

David F Walters
David F Walters

(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2018)  

Darnelle Warfield
Darnelle Warfield

(Class Of 2014) (Deceased 2017)  

Lucille Ellen Wasoski (Wood)
Lucille Ellen Wasoski

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2019)  

Judy Wassenhove
Judy Wassenhove

(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2018)  

Keontaye Watson
Keontaye Watson

(Class Of 2014) (Deceased 2015)  

Annie R Wells (Thomas)
Annie R Wells (Thomas)

(Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2017)  

Keneth D West Sr
Keneth D West Sr

(Class Of 1977) (Deceased 2018)  

Mark Wheeler
Mark Wheeler

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2018)  

Vicky White
Vicky White

(Class Of 1977) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Bon Earl Whiting
Bon Earl Whiting

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2019)  

Thomas M Whittaker
Thomas M Whittaker

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2016)  

Linda Widner
Linda Widner

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Andrew B Williams
Andrew B Williams

(Class Of 1982) (Deceased 2018)  

Carolyn Jean Williams
Carolyn Jean Williams

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2019)  

Craig Lamont Williams
Craig Lamont Williams

(Class Of 1984) (Deceased 2018)  

Kem L Williams
Kem L Williams

(Class Of 1988) (Deceased 2019)  

Diane E Wirick
Diane E Wirick

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2019)  

Brenda Withrow
Brenda Withrow

(Class Of 1968) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Sandra Witkowski
Sandra Witkowski

(Class Of 1981) (Deceased 2017)  

Debby Woods (Holstein)
Debby Woods (Holstein)

(Class Of 1968) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Catherine Wozniak (Hahn)
Catherine Wozniak (Hahn)

(Class Of 1968) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Kenneth Wozniak
Kenneth Wozniak

(Class Of 2006) (Deceased 2017)  

Kory William Wright
Kory William Wright

(Class Of 2007) (Deceased 2019)  

Donald Wroblewski
Donald Wroblewski

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2017)  

Georgian M Wroblewski (Vargo)
Georgian M Wroblewski

(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2017)  

David A Yost
David A Yost

(Class Of 1974) (Deceased 2016)  

Roger Zabik
Roger Zabik

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2018)  

Delores T Zagzejewski (Switalski)
Delores T Zagzejewski

(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2017)  

Gertrude S Trudy Zakrzewski (Fodroczi)
Gertrude S Trudy Zakr…

(Class Of 1939) (Deceased 2016)  

James H Zalas
James H Zalas

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2017)  

Lillian Ann Zalas (Deguc Brock)
Lillian Ann Zalas (Degu…)

(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2017)  

Carolyn Zawierucha
Carolyn Zawierucha

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2018)  

Thomas Zielinski
Thomas Zielinski

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2019)  

Patricia M Zimmerman (Watkiins)
Patricia M Zimmerman (W…)

(Class Of 1976) (Deceased 2018)  

Barbara Jean Zmudzinski (Czarnecki)
Barbara Jean Zmudzinski

(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2018)  

Felicia Zurat (Jacobs)
Felicia Zurat (Jacobs)

(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2018)  

Rick T zzGerbasich
Rick T zzGerbasich

(Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2019)  

Charles zzKirkland Jr
Charles zzKirkland Jr

(Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2017)  

Jacqueline Denise zzMaxwell (Mitchell)
Jacqueline Denise zzM…

(Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2016)  
 
STAFF

Vernon H Dudley
Vernon H Dudley

(Deceased 2019)  

Patrick E Gullifor
Patrick E Gullifor

(Deceased 2018)  

John A Solmos
John A Solmos

(Deceased 2017)  

If you are aware of a Classmate who should be added to this page please let us know.